Ministry of Information & Broadcasting
51st IFFI Delegate Registration commences
18 NOV 2020 4:07PM by PIB Delhi
IFFI has commenced the delegate registration of the 51st IFFI scheduled in January, 2021 from 17th November, 2020 for physical format of the festival for the following paid categories:
• Delegate cine enthusiast – Rs. 1000/- + taxes as applicable
• Delegate professionals - Rs. 1000/- + taxes as applicable
The registration can be done at the following URL: https://iffigoa.org/
Registration will be on first come first basis to the limited delegates due to COVID19 pandemic.

माहिती आणि प्रसारण मंत्रालय
51 व्या इफ्फी प्रतिनिधी नोंदणीला सुरूवात
18 NOV 2020 5:50PM by PIB Mumbai
नवी दिल्‍ली, 18 नोव्‍हेंबर 2020
जानेवारी 2021 मध्ये प्रत्यक्ष स्वरूपात होणाऱ्या भारतीय आंतरराष्ट्रीय चित्रपट महोत्सवासाठी इफ्फीने 17 नोव्हेंबर 2020 पासून खालील वर्गवारीनुसार प्रतिनिधी नोंदणीला प्रारंभ केला आहे.
• सिनेमा प्रेमी प्रतिनिधी - रु. 1000 / - + कर लागू
• व्यावसायिक प्रतिनिधी - रु. 1000 / - + कर लागू
नोंदणी पुढील URL वर करता येईल : https://iffigoa.org/
कोविड 19 महामारीमुळे मर्यादित प्रतिनिधींची प्रथम प्राधान्यक्रमानुसार नोंदणी केली जाईल.