Prime Minister's Office
CM and Deputy CM of Telangana meet Prime Minister
04 JUL 2024 4:32PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Telangana, Shri Revanth Reddy and Deputy Chief Minister of Telangana, Shri Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu met with Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today in New Delhi.
The Prime Minister’s Office said in a X post;
“Telangana CM, Shri @revanth_anumula and Deputy CM, Shri Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu, met PM @narendramodi today.”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
তেলেংগানাৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী আৰু উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰীয়ে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে
04 JUL 2024 4:32PM by PIB Guwahati
তেলেংগানাৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী ৰেৱন্ত ৰেড্ডী আৰু তেলেংগানাৰ উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী ভাট্টি বিক্ৰমাৰ্কা মাল্লুৱে আজি নতুন দিল্লীত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীক সাক্ষাৎ কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়ে এক্সত এটা পোষ্টত কয়;
"তেলেংগানাৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী ৰেৱন্ত ৰেড্ডী@revanth_anumulaআৰু উপ-মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী ভাট্টি বিক্ৰমাৰ্কা মাল্লুৱে আজি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীক@narendramodiসাক্ষাৎ কৰে।"