Prime Minister's Office
PM encourages citizens to share inputs and highlight inspiring efforts for 99th episode of Mann Ki Baat
17 MAR 2023 8:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has encouraged citizens to share their inputs and highlight inspiring efforts that bring societal changes on MyGov or NaMo App, or by calling 1800-11-7800 to record a message for the 99th episode of Mann Ki Baat. The episode will be held on 26th of March, 2023.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“On 26th, the 99th episode of #MannKiBaat will take place. Many people are sharing their inputs and highlighting inspiring efforts which are bringing societal changes. Keep sharing your inputs on MyGov or NaMo App, or dial 1800-11-7800 to record a message.”

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નાગરિકોને મન કી બાતના 99મા એપિસોડ માટે ઇનપુટ્સ શેર કરવા અને પ્રેરણાદાયી પ્રયાસોને હાઇલાઇટ કરવા પ્રોત્સાહિત કર્યા
17 MAR 2023 8:14PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ મન કી બાતના 99મા એપિસોડ માટે નાગરિકોને તેમના ઇનપુટ્સ શેર કરવા અને MyGov અથવા NaMo એપ પર સામાજિક પરિવર્તન લાવવાના પ્રેરણાદાયી પ્રયાસોને પ્રકાશિત કરવા અથવા સંદેશ રેકોર્ડ કરવા 1800-11-7800 પર કૉલ કરવા પ્રોત્સાહિત કર્યા છે. આ એપિસોડ 26મી માર્ચ, 2023ના રોજ યોજાશે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ ટ્વીટ કર્યું;
“26મીએ, #MannKiBaatનો 99મો એપિસોડ થશે. ઘણા લોકો તેમના ઇનપુટ્સ શેર કરી રહ્યા છે અને પ્રેરણાદાયી પ્રયાસોને પ્રકાશિત કરી રહ્યા છે જે સામાજિક પરિવર્તન લાવી રહ્યા છે. MyGov અથવા NaMo એપ પર તમારા ઇનપુટ્સ શેર કરતા રહો અથવા મેસેજ રેકોર્ડ કરવા માટે 1800-11-7800 ડાયલ કરો.”