Prime Minister's Office
PM encourages citizens to share inputs and highlight inspiring efforts for 99th episode of Mann Ki Baat
17 MAR 2023 8:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has encouraged citizens to share their inputs and highlight inspiring efforts that bring societal changes on MyGov or NaMo App, or by calling 1800-11-7800 to record a message for the 99th episode of Mann Ki Baat. The episode will be held on 26th of March, 2023.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“On 26th, the 99th episode of #MannKiBaat will take place. Many people are sharing their inputs and highlighting inspiring efforts which are bringing societal changes. Keep sharing your inputs on MyGov or NaMo App, or dial 1800-11-7800 to record a message.”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने ‘मन की बात’ के 99वें एपिसोड के लिए नागरिकों को जानकारी साझा करने और प्रेरक प्रयासों को सामने लाने के लिए प्रोत्साहित किया
17 MAR 2023 8:14PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने ‘मन की बात’ के 99वें एपिसोड के लिए नागरिकों को माईगव या नमो ऐप पर या संदेश रिकॉर्ड करने के लिए 1800-11-7800 पर कॉल करके अपनी जानकारी साझा करने और सामाजिक परिवर्तन लाने वाले प्रेरक प्रयासों को सामने लाने के लिए प्रोत्साहित किया है। यह एपिसोड 26 मार्च, 2023 को आयोजित किया जाएगा।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“26 तारीख को #MannKiBaat का 99वां एपिसोड आयोजित किया जाएगा। बहुत से लोग अपनी जानकारी साझा कर रहे हैं और उन प्रेरक प्रयासों को सामने ला रहे हैं जो सामाजिक परिवर्तन ला रहे हैं। माईगव या नमो ऐप पर अपनी जानकारी साझा करते रहें या संदेश रिकॉर्ड करने के लिए 1800-11-7800 डायल करें।”