Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an interesting compilation on the constructive role of parents during exam preparation from Exam Warriors book
19 JAN 2023 2:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a compilation on the role of parents during exam preparation from Exam Warriors book.
Sharing a tweet by narendramodi_in, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“An interesting compilation on the constructive role of parents during exam preparation. #ExamWarriors”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने ‘एग्जाम वॉरियर्स’ किताब से परीक्षा की तैयारी के दौरान माता-पिता की रचनात्मक भूमिका पर एक दिलचस्प संकलन साझा किया
19 JAN 2023 2:50PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने ‘एग्जाम वॉरियर्स’ किताब से परीक्षा की तैयारी के दौरान माता-पिता की भूमिका पर एक संकलन साझा किया है।
narendramodi_in के एक ट्वीट को साझा करते हुए, प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया :
“परीक्षा की तैयारी के दौरान माता-पिता की रचनात्मक भूमिका पर एक दिलचस्प संकलन। #ExamWarriors”