Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an interesting compilation on the constructive role of parents during exam preparation from Exam Warriors book
19 JAN 2023 2:50PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a compilation on the role of parents during exam preparation from Exam Warriors book.
Sharing a tweet by narendramodi_in, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“An interesting compilation on the constructive role of parents during exam preparation. #ExamWarriors”

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ‘ਇਗਜ਼ਾਮ ਵਾਰੀਅਰਸ’ ਕਿਤਾਬ ਤੋਂ ਪਰੀਖਿਆ ਦੀ ਤਿਆਰੀ ਦੇ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਮਾਤਾ-ਪਿਤਾ ਦੀ ਰਚਨਾਤਮਕ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ’ਤੇ ਦਿਲਚਸਪ ਸੰਕਲਨ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕੀਤਾ
19 JAN 2023 2:50PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ, ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਨਰੇਂਦਰ ਮੋਦੀ ਨੇ ‘ਇਗਜ਼ਾਮ ਵਾਰੀਅਰਸ’ ਕਿਤਾਬ ਤੋਂ ਪਰੀਖਿਆ ਦੀ ਤਿਆਰੀ ਦੇ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਮਾਤਾ-ਪਿਤਾ ਦੀ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ‘ਤੇ ਇੱਕ ਸੰਕਲਨ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ।
narendramodi_in ਦੇ ਇੱਕ ਟਵੀਟ ਨੂੰ ਸਾਂਝਾ ਕਰਦੇ ਹੋਏ, ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ਟਵੀਟ ਕੀਤਾ;
“ਪਰੀਖਿਆ ਦੀ ਤਿਆਰੀ ਦੇ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਮਾਤਾ-ਪਿਤਾ ਦੀ ਰਚਨਾਤਮਕ ਭੂਮਿਕਾ ’ਤੇ ਇੱਕ ਦਿਲਚਸਪ ਸੰਕਲਨ। #ExamWarriors”