Prime Minister's Office
PM invites inputs for this year's Pariksha Pe Charcha
05 JAN 2023 10:18PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited everyone particularly the Exam Warriors, parents and teachers to share their inputs for this year's Pariksha Pe Charcha interaction.
The Prime Minister tweeted
"Pariksha Pe Charcha is made even more memorable by the extensive inputs received from people across all walks of life. I invite you all, particularly the #ExamWarriors, parents and teachers to share their inputs for this year's interaction. #PPC2023 innovateindia.mygov.in/ppc-2023/ "

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने इस वर्ष की परीक्षा पर चर्चा के लिए सुझाव आमंत्रित किए
05 JAN 2023 10:18PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने इस वर्ष के परीक्षा पे चर्चा संवाद के लिए सभी को विशेष रूप से लगनशील परीक्षार्थियों, माता-पिता और शिक्षकों को अपने विचार साझा करने के लिए आमंत्रित किया है।
अपने ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा,
"परीक्षा पे चर्चा को जीवन के सभी क्षेत्रों के लोगों से प्राप्त व्यापक सुझावों ने और भी स्मरणीय बना दिया है। मैं आप सभी को, विशेष रूप से #एग्जाम वॉरियर्स, माता-पिता और शिक्षकों को इस वर्ष की बातचीत के लिए अपने सुझाव साझा करने के लिए आमंत्रित करता हूं। #पीपीसी2023 innovateindia.mygov.in/ppc-2023"