Prime Minister's Office
PM invites students, parents and teachers to take part in activities relating to Pariksha Pe Charcha 2023
30 NOV 2022 4:37PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited students, their parents and teachers to take part in interesting activities relating to Pariksha Pe Charcha 2023. The Prime Minister emphasised the need to collectively work towards creating a stress-free environment for our students.
Quoting a tweet by the Ministry of Education, the Prime Minister tweeted;
“I call upon all Exam Warriors, their parents and teachers to take part in these interesting activities relating to Pariksha Pe Charcha 2023. Let us collectively work towards creating a stress-free environment for our students. #PPC2023

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
শিক্ষাৰ্থী, অভিভাৱক আৰু শিক্ষক-শিক্ষয়‌িত্ৰীসকলক ২০২৩ৰ পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা সংক্ৰান্তীয় কাৰ্যকলাপত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিবলৈ আহ্বান জনাইছে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে
30 NOV 2022 4:37PM by PIB Guwahati
শিক্ষাৰ্থী, অভিভাৱক আৰু শিক্ষক-শিক্ষয়‌িত্ৰীসকলক ২০২৩ৰ পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা সংক্ৰান্তীয় কাৰ্যকলাপত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিবলৈ আহ্বান জনাইছে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়েপ্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে আমাৰ শিক্ষাৰ্থীসকলৰ বাবে এক চাপমুক্ত পৰিৱেশ গঢ়ি তোলাৰ দিশত সামূহিকভাৱে কাম কৰাৰ প্ৰয়োজনীয়তাৰ ওপৰত গুৰুত্ব আৰোপ কৰে।
শিক্ষা মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ এটা টুইটৰ উদ্ধৃতি দি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে এইদৰে টুইট কৰে;
"মই পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা ২০২৩ সংক্ৰান্তীয় নানান আকৰ্ষণীয় কাৰ্যকলাপত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিবলৈ শিক্ষাৰ্থী, অভিভাৱক আৰু শিক্ষক-শিক্ষয়‌িত্ৰীসকলক আহ্বান জনাইছোঁ। আহক আমি আমাৰ শিক্ষাৰ্থীসকলৰ বাবে এক চাপমুক্ত পৰিৱেশ সৃষ্টি কৰাৰ দিশত সামূহিকভাৱে কাম কৰোঁ। #PPC2023"