Prime Minister's Office
PM invites citizens to tune-in to July’s edition of Mann Ki Baat on 31st July at 11 AM
PM shares June edition of Mann Ki Baat booklet
30 JUL 2022 6:27PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has invited all citizens to tune-in to July’s edition of Mann Ki Baat on 31st July at 11 AM.
The Prime Minister has also shared the June edition of Mann Ki Baat booklet that covers topics such as India's strides in space, glory on the sports field, Rath Yatra and more.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“I invite you all to tune-in to this month's #MannKiBaat tomorrow, 31st July at 11 AM.
Also sharing a booklet covering the interesting topics from last month such as India's strides in space, glory on the sports field, Rath Yatra and more.”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
৩১ জুলাইৰ পুৱা ১১ বজাত ‘মন কি বাত’ৰ জুলাই সংস্কৰণ শুনিবলৈ সকলো নাগৰিকক আমন্ত্ৰণ জনাইছে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ‘মন কি বাত’ পুস্তিকাৰ জুন সংস্কৰণ ভাগ বতৰা কৰে
30 JUL 2022 6:27PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ৩১ জুলাইৰ পুৱা ১১ বজাত ‘মন কি বাত’ৰ জুলাইৰ সংস্কৰণ শুনিবৰ বাবে সকলো নাগৰিককে আমন্ত্ৰণ জনাইছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ‘মন কি বাত’ পুস্তিকাৰ জুন সংস্কৰণটো ভাগ বতৰা কৰে য'ত মহাকাশত ভাৰতৰ প্ৰগতি, ক্ৰীড়া ক্ষেত্ৰত গৌৰৱ, ৰথ যাত্ৰা আদি বিষয়সমূহ সামৰি লোৱা হৈছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে এইদৰে টুইট কৰে;
"মই আপোনালোক সকলোকে কাইলৈ, ৩১ জুলাইৰ পুৱা ১১ বজাত এই মাহৰ #MannKiBaat শুনিবলৈ আমন্ত্ৰণ জনাইছোঁ।
লগতে যোৱা মাহৰ আকৰ্ষণীয় বিষয় যেনে মহাকাশত ভাৰতৰ পদক্ষেপ, ক্ৰীড়া ক্ষেত্ৰত গৌৰৱ, ৰথ যাত্ৰা আদি সামৰি এখন পুস্তিকা ভাগ বতৰা কৰা হৈছে।"