Prime Minister's Office
PM to address the inaugural session of ‘JITO Connect 2022’ on 6th May
05 MAY 2022 6:53PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the inaugural session of Jain International Trade Organisation’s ‘JITO Connect 2022’ on 6th May 2022 at 10:30 AM via video conferencing.
Jain International Trade Organisation (JITO) is a global organisation connecting Jains worldwide. JITO Connect is an endeavour to help business and industry by providing an avenue for mutual networking and personal interactions. ‘JITO Connect 2022’ is a three day event being organized at Gangadham Annex, Pune from 6th to 8th May and will encompass multiple sessions on diverse issues relating to business and economy.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم 6 مئی کو 'جے آئی ٹی او کنیکٹ 2022' کے افتتاحی اجلاس سے خطاب کریں گے
05 MAY 2022 6:53PM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی 20 مئی 2012 کو صبح 10:30 بجے جین انٹرنیشنل ٹریڈ آرگنائزیشن کی تقریب 'جے آئی ٹی او کنیکٹ 2022' کے افتتاحی اجلاس سے ویڈیو کانفرنس کے ذریعے خطاب کریں گے۔
جین انٹرنیشنل ٹریڈ آرگنائزیشن (جے آئی ٹی او) ایک عالمی تنظیم ہے جو دنیا بھر میں جینوں کو جوڑتی ہے۔ جے آئی ٹی او کنیکٹ باہمی نیٹ ورکنگ اور ذاتی تعامل کے مواقع فراہم کرکے کاروبار اور صنعت کی مدد کی ایک کوشش ہے۔ جے آئی ٹو او کنیکٹ 2022' 6 سے 8 مئی کے دوران گنگا دھام انیکسی، پونے میں منعقد ہونے والی تین روزہ تقریب ہے جس میں کاروبار اور معیشت سے متعلق متنوع امور پر متعدد اجلاسوں منعقد کیے جائیں گے۔