Prime Minister's Office
PM pays homage to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2022 11:38AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid his homage to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"I pay homage to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti. He lives in the hearts of countless people. We will always remember his unparalleled community service and his emphasis on healthcare and education. We will keep working to fulfil his dreams."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
শ্রদ্ধেয় ডঃ শ্রী শ্রী শ্রী শিবকুমার স্বামীগালু'র জন্ম জয়ন্তীতে শ্রদ্ধার্ঘ্য প্রধানমন্ত্রী'র
01 APR 2022 11:38AM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি,১ এপ্রিল, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী শ্রদ্ধেয় ডঃ শ্রী শ্রী শ্রী শিবকুমার স্বামীগালু'র জন্ম জয়ন্তীতে শ্রদ্ধা জানিয়েছেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন;
"আমি পরম পবিত্র ডঃ শ্রী শ্রী শ্রী শিবকুমার স্বামীগালুকে জয়ন্তীতে শ্রদ্ধা জানাই। তিনি অগণিত মানুষের হৃদয়ে বাস করেন।মানুষের সেবা,স্বাস্থ্য ও শিক্ষার জন্য তার কাজকে
আমরা সর্বদা স্মরণ করব। আমরা তাঁর স্বপ্ন পূরণের জন্য কাজ চালিয়ে যাব। "