प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने श्रद्धेय डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगालु को उनकी जयंती पर श्रद्धांजलि अर्पित की
01 APR 2022 11:38AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने श्रद्धेय डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगालु को उनकी जयंती पर श्रद्धांजलि अर्पित की है।
श्रृंखलाबद्ध ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा हैः
“मैं श्रद्धेय डॉ. श्री श्री श्री शिवकुमार स्वामीगालु को उनकी जयंती पर श्रद्धांजलि अर्पित करता हूं। वे असंख्य लोगों के हृदय में वास करते हैं। हम उनकी अद्वितीय सामुदायिक सेवा तथा स्वास्थ्य-सुविधा और शिक्षा पर उनके आग्रह को सदैव स्मरण करेंगे। हम उनके स्वप्न को पूरा करने के लिये निरंतर कार्य करते रहेंगे।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM pays homage to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti
01 APR 2022 11:38AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has paid his homage to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"I pay homage to His Holiness Dr. Sree Sree Sree Sivakumara Swamigalu on his Jayanti. He lives in the hearts of countless people. We will always remember his unparalleled community service and his emphasis on healthcare and education. We will keep working to fulfil his dreams."