Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of Prime Minister's address NASSCOM Technology and Leadership Forum
17 FEB 2021 5:17PM by PIB Delhi
Namaskar!
This time NASSCOM's Technology and Leadership Forum is very special in my view. This is a time when the world is looking at India with more hope and confidence than ever before.
We have been told: ना दैन्यम्, ना पलायनम् i.e., how difficult the challenge is, we should not consider ourselves weak, nor should we be afraid of the challenge and escape. During the Corona period, India's knowledge, science and technology has not only proved itself but has evolved itself also. There was a time when we were dependent on other countries for smallpox vaccines. There is also a time when we are offering Made in India corona vaccines to many countries of the world. The solutions that India gave during the corona are an inspiration for the whole world today. And, as I have had the opportunity to listen to all of you colleagues now, and some CEOs also pointed out, India's IT industry has also done wonders. When the chips were down, your code kept things running. When the entire country was confined to the boundary walls of the house, you were running the industry smoothly from home. The last year's figures may astonish the world, but the people of India find it very natural given your abilities.
Friends,
In such a situation, when each sector was affected by the corona, you achieved a growth of about 2 per cent. Even when there were apprehensions of de-growth and if India's IT industry adds $4 billion more to its revenue, it is really commendable, and all of you deserve appreciation. During this period, the IT industry has proved why it is a strong pillar of India's growth by giving millions of new jobs. Today, all data, every indicator, is showing that the growth momentum of the IT industry is going to touch new heights.
Friends,
New India and every Indian is impatient for progress. Our government understands this spirit of New India and its youth. The aspirations of more than 130 crore Indians inspire us to move forward quickly. The expectations associated with the New India are from the government as well from you and the private sector of the country.
Friends,
India's IT industry had established its footprints on global platforms years ago. Our Indian experts were contributing to the whole world by delivering services and solutions. But there were some reasons why the IT industry could not benefit from the vast domestic market in India. This led to a growing digital divide in India. In a way, we can say that the situation was like the darkness under the lamp. The policies and decisions of our government are witness to how we have changed this approach over the years.
Friends,
Our government is also well aware that future leadership cannot develop in bondage. Therefore, the government is working to free the tech industry from unnecessary regulations. The National Digital Communication Policy was one such big attempt. A national policy was also formulated to make India a global software product hub. The cycle of reforms continued even during the Corona period. In the Corona period itself, "Other Service Provider" (OSP) guidelines were released, which was also mentioned in your discussion. This made it easier for you to work in new circumstances and you faced minimal interruption. Even today, as some of the friends pointed out, more than 90 per cent of people are working from their homes. Not only that, some people are working from their native villages. See, it is going to become a very big force in itself. The benefit of including information technology in 12 champion service sectors has started accruing to you.
Friends,
Two days back, another reform has been carried out in an important policy, which has been welcomed by all of you also. Freeing the map and geo-spatial data from control and opening it to the industry is a very important step. This is a step which is in sync with the theme of this forum – 'Shaping the future towards a better normal' and I think the government has in a way done the work of this summit. This is a step that is going to empower our tech startup ecosystem. This is a step that strengthens not just the IT industry but reinforces the comprehensive mission of Atmanirbhar Bharat. I recollect, many entrepreneurs have been discussing these restrictions and red tape on maps and geo-special data at different forums.
Now let me tell you one thing, concerns related to security used to be flagged that if these things were opened, there would be a danger to security. The issue came up again and again. But self-confidence is a great force to deal with security issues. Today India is full of confidence and we are watching it on the border. Only then, these kinds of decisions are possible. It is not that these decisions revolve around technology only, or these are administrative reforms, or the government has withdrawn itself from particular policies or rules. These decisions are indicative of India's competence. India is confident that we will be able to keep the country safe and also give opportunities to the youth of the country who can prove their worth to the world even after making these decisions. I had a sense of this problem whenever I had a discussion with you. This decision has been taken with the idea that our young entrepreneurs and startups should have the full freedom to take advantage of the new opportunities that have emerged in the world. The government has full confidence in the citizens of the country, our startups and innovators. With this confidence, self-certification is being encouraged.
Friends,
In the last six years, the products and the solutions that the IT industry has prepared, we have made them an important part of governance. Digital India, in particular, has empowered the common Indian and has connected him with the government. Today, the data has also been democratized and the last mile service delivery has also been effective. Delivery of hundreds of government services is being made online today. Effective use of technology in governance has also provided great relief to the poor and middle class and has also relieved them from corruption. Our digital platforms like Fin Tech products and UPI are discussed all over the world today, including the World Bank. It is in front of us how we have moved from a heavily cash dependent society to the less cash society within three-four years. The greater use of digital transactions is also choking the sources of black money. Each pie of the poor is reaching to him without any leakage due to JAM trinity and DBT.
Friends,
Transparency is the most important condition of good governance. This transformation is now happening in the governance system of the country. That is why the public confidence in the government of India is constantly growing in every survey. Now, the governance is being brought out of the government files and brought to the dashboard. The effort is to ensure that the ordinary citizens of the country can monitor every activity of the government and the government departments on their phones. Whatever may be the work, it should be before the country.
Friends,
What kinds of questions were being raised about government procurement? Who among us does not know? We also raised the issues and flagged our concerns. Now the entire government procurement is done through Government e-marketplace i.e., GeM, through the use of digital technology and with complete transparency. Today, most of the government tenders are invited online. Every project, whether it is our infrastructure projects or the houses for the poor, is being geo-tagged so that they can be completed on time. Even the mapping of village houses is being done with drones. Human interface is being reduced in tax-related matters and a faceless system is being developed. Providing a fast, precise and transparent system to the common man is what according to me means the minimum government, maximum governance.
Friends,
Given the image and identity of Indian technology in the world today, the country has very high hopes and expectations from you. You have ensured that our technology is more and more ‘Made in India’. I urge you that your solutions should also have the impression of Make for India now. We will have to create new criteria for our competitiveness if we have to take the Indian technology leadership further in multiple domains and to maintain this momentum. We will have to compete with ourselves. In order to become a global technology leader, the Indian IT industry will have to pay equal attention to the culture of excellence and institution building along with innovation and enterprise. I have a special message for start-up founders. Don't confine yourself to just valuations and exit strategies. Think how you can create institutions that will outlast this century. Think how you can create world class products that will set the global benchmark on excellence. There can be no compromise on these twin goals, for without them we will always be a follower and not a global leader.
Friends,
This year, we are heralding the 75th year of our independence. This is the right time to make new goals, and put the entire might to achieve them. From now on we have to work on how many new world class products we would give and how many global leaders we have to create when India celebrates 100 years of its independence, when we will celebrate the century after 25-26 years. You set the target, the country is with you. Such a large population of India is your great strength. In the past few months, we have seen how the people of India have grown impatient for tech solutions. People are waiting for new tech solutions. People want to try new things and they have an enthusiasm especially for Indian applications. The country has made up its mind. You also make up your mind.
Friends,
The IT industry, tech industry, innovators, researchers and young minds have a huge responsibility in giving pro-active technological solutions to address India's challenges in the 21st century. For example, our cultivation faces huge problems due to excess use of water and fertilizer. Should the industry not develop smart technology based on artificial intelligence that can inform the farmer about the requirement for water and fertilizer in every crop? It will not be enough by developing technology only; we have to explore solutions that can be adopted at the mass level in India. Similarly, India is looking at you today for how the poorest of the poor can benefit from the power of health and wellness data. The country is also expecting better solutions from you to make telemedicine effective.
Friends,
With regard to education and skill development, the tech industry will have to give solutions to the country which are accessible to the largest population of the country. Today, an atmosphere for technology is being created in schools and colleges of the country through Atal Tinkering labs and Atal Incubation centres. The new national education policy also emphasizes education as well as skilling. These efforts cannot succeed without the cooperation of the industry. One thing I would also say is that you review the outcome of your CSR activities. If the focus of your CSR activities will be on children from backward areas of the country and you connect them more with digital education and develop analytical thinking, lateral thinking in them, then it will be a huge game-changer. The government is making efforts on its part, but your help can do wonders. India is not short of ideas. It needs mentors who can help turn ideas into reality.
Friends,
Today the tier-2 and tier-3 cities are becoming the major centres of Atmanirbhar Bharat in the country. These small cities are today becoming the big centres of demand and growth of IT-based technologies. The youth of these small towns of the country are emerging as wonderful innovators. The focus of the government is also on building better infrastructure in these small cities so that there is no inconvenience to the countrymen as well as entrepreneurs like you. The more you go to these small cities and towns, the more they will grow.
Friends,
I am sure that you will have a serious discussion on solutions for the present and future in the next three days. As usual, the government will seriously consider your suggestions. I must say one thing. During my last address from the Red Fort on 15th August, I had set a target before the country that the optical fiber network is to be completed in six lakh villages in 1,000 days. Since I am following it, we will probably do it and the states will also join us. But the work that follows is linked to your mind. How can the poorest of the poor of the country use the infrastructure of the optical fiber network, how new user-friendly products are introduced, how can the people of villages be connected with the government, markets, education and health? How can this skeleton be a big medium to change his life? It has to be done immediately. The start-ups should come up with such products which can fulfill the 10 requirements of the villages when the optical fiber reaches villages and can bring a major change in the lives of the children of the villages.
You see how big an opportunity it is, and so I invite you. The government is doing this work. Now decide that we have to take leadership for a long time, take it in every sphere, take it with full strength, and the nectar that will emerge from this leadership will serve the entire country.
With this expectation, wish you all the best once again.
Many thanks!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
நாஸ்காம் தொழில்நுட்ப, தலைமைத்துவ அமைப்பில் பிரதமர் ஆற்றிய உரையின் முக்கிய அம்சங்கள்
17 FEB 2021 5:17PM by PIB Chennai
வணக்கம்! இந்த நேரத்தில் நாஸ்காம் தொழில்நுட்ப மற்றும் தலைமைத்துவ அமைப்பு எனது கருத்தில் மிகவும் சிறப்பாக உயர்ந்து நிற்கிறது. இந்தியாவை உலகம் முன்னெப்போதையும் விட மேலும் நம்பிக்கையுடன் நோக்கிக் கொண்டிருக்கும் நேரம் இது.
எத்தகைய கடினமான சவாலாக இருந்தாலும், நாம் நம்மை பலவீனமாகக் கருதக்கூடாது, நாம் அதைக் கண்டு அஞ்சி தப்பிக்க முயலக்கூடாது. கொரோனா காலத்தில் இந்தியாவின் அறிவு, அறிவியல் மற்றும் தொழில்நுட்பம் தனக்கு மட்டுமல்லாமல், பிறருக்கும் உதவியது. அந்த அளவுக்கு பெரிய அளவில் அது உருவெடுத்தது. பெரியம்மை தடுப்பூசிகளுக்கு பிற நாடுகளை நாம் ஒரு காலத்தில் சார்ந்திருந்தோம். உலகின் பல நாடுகளுக்கும் இந்தியாவில் தயாரிக்கப்பட்ட கொரோனா தடுப்பூசிகளை இப்போது வழங்கி வருகிறோம். இதுவும் ஒரு காலம். கொரோனா காலத்தில் உலகம் முழுவதற்கும் இந்தியா உந்துசக்தியை வழங்கியுள்ளது. இந்தியாவின் ஐடி தொழில் துறை அற்புதங்களை நிகழ்த்தியுள்ளதாக, இங்கு உரையாற்றிய சில தலைமை செயல் அதிகாரிகள் சுட்டிக்காட்டினர். உலகம் முழுவதும் சுவர்களுக்குள் முடங்கி கிடந்த போது, வீடுகளில் இருந்தவாறே நீங்கள் சுமுகமாக தொழிலை நடத்தி வந்தீர்கள். கடந்த ஆண்டின் மதிப்பீடுகள் உலகை பிரமிப்பில் ஆழ்த்தின. ஆனால், இந்திய மக்கள் அதை வெகு இயல்பாக எடுத்துக் கொண்டனர்.
நண்பர்களே, கொரோனாவால், ஒவ்வொரு துறையும் பாதிக்கப்பட்ட ஒரு சூழலில், நீங்கள் 2 சதவீத அளவுக்கு வளர்ச்சியை எட்டினீர்கள். இந்தியாவின் ஐடி துறையில் வளர்ச்சி குன்றும் என்ற சந்தேகம் நிலவிய போது, ஐடி தொழில் துறை கூடுதலாக 4 பில்லியன் டாலர் வருவாய் ஈட்டியது. இது பாராட்டுக்குரியதாகும். நீங்கள் அனைவரும் அந்தப் பாராட்டுக்குத் தகுதியுள்ளவர்கள். இந்தக் காலகட்டத்தில், ஐடி தொழில் இந்திய வளர்ச்சியின் வலுவான தூண் என்பதை லட்சக்கணக்கானோருக்கு புதிய வேலைகளை வழங்கி நிரூபித்தது. இன்று, எல்லா தரவுகளும், ஒவ்வொரு குறியீடும் ஐடி தொழிலின் வளர்ச்சி வேகத்தைக் காட்டிக்கொண்டிருக்கிறது. அது மேலும் புதிய உச்சங்களைத் தொடப் போகிறது.
இன்றைய இந்தியா, வளர்ச்சியை எதிர்நோக்கியுள்ளது. புதிய இந்தியாவையும். அதன் இளைஞர்களின் மனநிலையை அரசு புரிந்து கொண்டிருக்கிறது. 130 கோடி இந்தியர்களின் அபிலாசைகள் நம்மை அதி விரைவாக முன்னேறச் செய்ய ஊக்குவிக்கின்றன. புதிய இந்தியா குறித்த எதிர்பார்ப்பு அரசிடம் மட்டுமல்லாமல் தனியார் துறையிடமும் உள்ளது.
நண்பர்களே, இந்தியாவின் ஐடி தொழில் துறை பல ஆண்டுகளுக்கு முன்பே உலக தளங்கள் பலவற்றில் கால் பதித்துவிட்டது. நமது வல்லுநர்கள் உலகம் முழுவதற்கும் சேவைகளையும், தீர்வுகளையும் வழங்கிக் கொண்டிருக்கின்றனர். ஆனால், என்ன காரணத்தினாலோ, இந்தியாவின் விரிந்த உள்நாட்டு சந்தைகளிடம் இருந்து ஐடி தொழில் பயனடையவில்லை. இது இந்தியாவில் டிஜிடல் பிளவுக்கு வழிவகுத்தது. இது ஒருவகையில் விளக்கின் கீழே இருக்கும் இருட்டைப் போன்றது. இந்த அணுகுமுறையை நாம் எப்படி மாற்றியுள்ளோம் என்பதற்கு நமது அரசின் கொள்கைகளும், முடிவுகளும் சான்றாக விளங்குகின்றன.
நண்பர்களே, எதிர்கால தலைமைத்துவம் அடிமைத் தளையிலிருந்து உருவாக முடியாது என்பதை அரசு நன்கு உணர்ந்திருக்கிறது. எனவே, தேவையற்ற கட்டுப்பாடுகளிலிருந்து தொழில்நுட்பத்துறைக்கு விலக்கு அளிக்க அரசு நடவடிக்கைகளை மேற்கொண்டு வருகிறது. தேசிய டிஜிடல் தொலைத்தொடர்பு கொள்கை இத்தகைய ஒரு பெரிய முயற்சியாகும். தேசிய தொலைத்தொடர்பு கொள்கை, சர்வதேச மென்பொருள் முனையமாக இந்தியாவை மாற்றுவதற்காக வகுக்கப்பட்டுள்ளது. கொரோனா காலத்திலும் சீர்திருத்தங்கள் மேற்கொள்ளப்பட்டன. பிற சேவை வழங்குவோருக்கான விதிமுறைகள் வெளியிடப்பட்டன. உங்கள் விவாதத்திலும் இது குறிப்பிடப்பட்டது. இது புதிய சூழல்களிலும் தடையின்றி நீங்கள் இயங்க வழி வகுக்கும். இன்றும், 90 சதவீதத்துக்கு மேற்பட்டோர் வீடுகளில் இருந்து வேலை பார்த்து வருவதாகவும், சிலர் தங்கள் சொந்தக் கிராமங்களில் இருந்தும் வேலை செய்து வருவதாகவும் சில நண்பர்கள் இங்கு சுட்டிக்காட்டினர். இது தகவல் தொழில்நுட்பத்தின் மிகப்பெரிய பலனாகும். 12 முக்கிய சேவை துறைகளுள் தகவல் சேவையையும் இணைத்ததன் வாயிலாக நல்ல பலன் கிடைத்திருகிறது.
நண்பர்களே, இரண்டு நாட்களுக்கு முன்பு மற்றொரு சீர்திருத்தம் முக்கியமான கொள்கையை வகுத்துள்ளது. இதை நீங்கள் அனைவரும் வரவேற்றீர்கள். வரைபடங்கள் மற்றும் புவிசார் தரவுகள் அண்மையில் தாராளமயமாக்கப்பட்டிருப்பதன் மூலம் தொழில்நுட்ப புதுமை நிறுவனங்களுக்கான சூழலியல் வலுவடைவதுடன் தற்சார்பு இந்தியா இயக்கமும் விரிவடையும்.
புதிய வாய்ப்புகளை பயன்படுத்திக் கொள்ளும் சுதந்திரம் இளம் தொழில்முனைவோருக்கு கிடைக்க வேண்டும். புதுமை நிறுவனங்கள் மற்றும் கண்டுபிடிப்பாளர்கள் மீது அரசு முழு நம்பிக்கை வைத்திருக்கிறது. டிஜிட்டல் இந்தியா வாயிலாக சுய சான்று, நிர்வாகத்தில் தகவல் தொழில்நுட்பத் தீர்வுகள், பெருவாரியான மக்களிடையே தரவுகளை எடுத்துச் செல்லுதல் போன்றவை செயல்முறையை முன்னெடுத்துச் சென்றுள்ளன.
நிர்வாகத்தில் வெளிப்படைத் தன்மையானது, அரசு மீது மக்களின் நம்பிக்கையை அதிகரித்து வருகிறது. குடிமக்களின் முறையான கண்காணிப்பிற்காக, நிர்வாகம், கோப்புகளிலிருந்து தகவல் பலகைக்கு (டாஷ்போர்டுமாறியிருக்கிறது. அரசு மின் சந்தை தளம் வாயிலான அரசின் கொள்முதலில், செயல்முறை மேம்பட்டிருப்பதோடு வெளிப்படைத் தன்மையும் ஏற்பட்டிருக்கிறது.
நண்பர்களே, நிர்வாகத்தில் தொழில்நுட்பத்தின் அவசியம் காலத்தின் கட்டாயமாகும். உள்கட்டமைப்புப் பொருட்கள், ஏழைகளின் வீடுகள் உள்ளிட்ட திட்டங்களுக்கு புவிசார் அடையாளத்தை வழங்குவதன் வாயிலாக அவை உரிய நேரத்தில் நிறைவு செய்யப்படும். இதற்கு ஏராளமாக சான்றுகள் உள்ளன. கிராமப்புற வீடுகளை வரைபடமிடுதலில் ட்ரோன்களின் பயன்பாடு அறிமுகப்படுத்தப்பட்டுள்ளது.
வெளிப்படைத் தன்மையை மேம்படுத்துவதற்காக, குறிப்பாக வரி சார்ந்த துறைகளில் மனித தொடர்பை குறைப்பதற்கு இது உதவும். மதிப்பீடு செய்வது மற்றும் வெளியேறும் நடவடிக்கைகளோடு மட்டுமே புதுமை நிறுவனங்களின் நிறுவனர்கள் தங்களின் செயல்களை கட்டுப்படுத்திக் கொள்ளக்கூடாது. இந்த நூற்றாண்டையும் கடந்து இயங்கும் நிறுவனங்களை எவ்வாறு நீங்கள் உருவாக்கலாம் என்பது குறித்து சிந்தியுங்கள். சர்வதேசத் தரம் வாய்ந்த பொருட்களை நீங்கள் எவ்வாறு உருவாக்கலாம் என்பதைப் பற்றியும் சிந்திக்க வேண்டும். இந்தியாவிற்காகத் தயாரிப்பது என்ற முத்திரையையும் தங்களது தீர்வுகளில் தொழில்நுட்பத் தலைவர்கள் கூற வேண்டும். உத்வேகம் மற்றும் இந்திய தொழில்நுட்ப தலைமைத்துவத்தை தக்கவைத்துக் கொள்வதற்குபோட்டியிடும் வகையிலான புதிய வரைகூறுகளை உருவாக்க வேண்டும். இந்தக் கோணத்தில் நீங்கள் செயல்படுவீர்கள் என்ற நம்பிக்கை எனக்குள்ளது. நிறுவன உருவாக்கம் மற்றும் சிறப்பாக செயல்படும் தன்மை தலைமைத்துவத்துக்கு மிகவும் அவசியமானவை என்பதை வலியுறுத்தத் தேவையில்லை.
நண்பர்களே, 2047-ஆம் ஆண்டில் கொண்டாடப்படவுள்ள நூறாவது சுதந்திர தினம் வரையில் தலைசிறந்த பொருட்களையும், தலைவர்களையும் உருவாக்குவதற்கான நடவடிக்கைகளை மேற்கொள்ள வேண்டும். உங்கள் இலக்குகளை நிர்ணயிங்கள், நாடு உங்களுடன் இருக்கிறது.
நண்பர்களே, 21-ஆம் நூற்றாண்டில் நாடு சந்திக்கும் சவால்களுக்கு, ஆக்கபூர்வமான தொழில்நுட்பத் தீர்வுகளை அளிப்பது தொழில்நுட்பத்துறையின் கடமையாகும். வேளாண் துறையில் தண்ணீர் மற்றும் உரத்தேவை, சுகாதாரம் மற்றும் ஆரோக்கியம், தொலை மருத்துவம், கல்வி, திறன் மேம்பாடு போன்ற துறைகளில் தீர்வுகளை உருவாக்கும் வகையில் செயல்படுவது அவசியமாகும். கல்விக் கொள்கை, அடல் டிங்கரிங் ஆய்வகங்கள், அடல் இன்குபேஷன் மையம் போன்று திறனையும் புதுமைகளையும் ஊக்கப்படுத்தும் முயற்சிகளில் தொழில்துறையின் ஆதரவு தேவை. தங்களது நிறுவனங்களுக்கான சமூகப் பொறுப்பு திட்டத்தின் (சிஎஸ்ஆர்) பயன்களில் கவனம் செலுத்துவதும் முக்கியமாகும். பின்தங்கிய பகுதிகள், டிஜிட்டல் கல்வியை நோக்கி தங்களது நடவடிக்கைகளை முடுக்கி விட வேண்டும். 2-ஆம் மற்றும் 3-ஆம் தர நகரங்களில் தொழில் முனைவோரும், கண்டுபிடிப்பாளர்களும் உருவாகி வருவதற்கு வாய்ப்புகள் மிகவும் அதிகம் என்பதை வலியுறுத்த விரும்புகிறேன்.
அடுத்த மூன்று நாட்களுக்கு நடைபெறும் விவாதத்தில், நிகழ்கால, வருங்காலத் தீர்வுகள் பற்றி முக்கியமான ஆலோசனைகள் நடைபெறும் என்று நான் நிச்சயமாக நம்புகிறேன். வழக்கம் போல, உங்களது ஆலோசனைகளை அரசு தீவிரமாகப் பரிசீலிக்கும். ஒன்றை நான் உங்களுக்கு கூறவேண்டும். ஆகஸ்டு 15 அன்று நான் செங்கோட்டையில் உரையாற்றிய போது, ஆயிரம் நாட்களில், ஆறு லட்சம் கிராமங்களுக்கு கண்ணாடி இழை கட்டமைப்பு பணிகள் நிறைவடைய வேண்டும் என இலக்கு நிர்ணயித்தேன். நான் அதை பின்பற்றி வருகிறேன். நாம் நிச்சயம் அதை நிறைவேற்றுவோம். மாநிலங்களும் நம்முடன் சேரும் என்று நம்புகிறேன். இதை ஏழைகள் எவ்வாறு பயன்படுத்துவார்கள் என்பதை உங்களது மனதில் இருத்தி செயல்பட வேண்டும். இந்தத் திட்டம் கிராமங்களை அடையும் போது, கிராமங்களில் உள்ள குழந்தைகளின் வாழ்க்கையில் இது மிகப் பெரிய மாற்றத்தைக் கொண்டு வரும்.
இது எப்படிப்பட்ட வாய்ப்பு என்பதை நீங்கள் உணரலாம். எனவே, உங்களை இதற்கு அழைக்கிறேன். அரசு இதை செய்து கொண்டிருக்கிறது. தலைமைத்துவத்தை நாம் நீண்டகாலத்துக்கு மேற்கொள்ள வேண்டும் என்பதை இப்போதே தீர்மானியுங்கள். ஒவ்வொரு துறையிலும், முழு ஆற்றலுடன் இதை எடுத்துச் செல்வதுடன், நாடு முழுவதற்கும் தொண்டாற்றும் வகையில் உருவெடுக்க வேண்டும்.
இந்த எதிர்பார்ப்புடன், மீண்டும் ஒருமுறை உங்களை வாழ்த்துகிறேன்.
நன்றிகள்!