Prime Minister's Office
English Translation of Prime Minister's Statement during G7 Summit-Outreach session: Forging New Partnerships and Rebuilding International Solidarity
16 JUN 2026 10:12PM by PIB Delhi
President Macron,
Your Excellencies,
Namaskar!
I sincerely thank President Macron for his warm welcome and hospitality at the G-7 Summit
Friends,
Today's world is more connected and inter-dependent than ever before. A country's energy security, food security, health security, cyber security, and economic security no longer depend only on what happens within its borders. Mobility, data, money, and technology, all link us together.
In times like these, strong partnerships become even more important. But partnerships can succeed only when they are built on trust. Today, the most strategic asset is not minerals, technology, or markets - it is mutual trust.
The trust that technology and supply chains will be used for global good, not as weapons. The trust that development opportunities will not be limited to a few countries only. Trust that global institutions will fulfil the aspirations of all countries.
Friends,
In the last century, humanity had to go through two world wars. After many sacrifices, the global community developed systems to move forward towards peace, stability and prosperity. The basis of these arrangements was also trust.
But, the trust built over decades and through the contributions of many generations stands under threat today. COVID-19 exposed that the claims of trust and solidarity were often weaker than people believed.
Today the world does not suffer from a shortage of resources; it suffers from a shortage of trust. And the future of our partnerships depends on building this trust.
Former US President Ronald Reagan once said, "Trust, but verify." This message remains relevant even today. It is our responsibility towards future generations to build a trusted, rules-based global order that is suited to the needs of the new era.
Friends,
India has always believed that the whole world is one family. Our actions are guided by the principle of "Sarvajana Hitaya, Sarvajana Sukhaya" which means the welfare and happiness of all.
India's development journey has taught us that progress is most meaningful when it is driven by the aspirations of the people. This principle also shapes our international partnerships. Guided by this vision, India has led several global initiatives, including the International Solar Alliance, Coalition for Disaster Resilient Infrastructure, Global Biofuels Alliance, Mission LiFE, and "Ek Ped Maa Ke Naam."
India has always considered it our duty to help countries in times of crisis as a First Responder. During the COVID-19 pandemic, India supplied medicines and vaccines to more than 150 countries.
Whether it was a cyclone in Sri Lanka, an earthquake in Afghanistan, floods in Mozambique, or hurricanes in Cuba and Jamaica, India has always responded with a "Humanity First" approach. The same spirit guides our development partnerships, which focus on capacity building and skill development in partner countries.
India believes that the true test of partnership is not what we build for others, but what we enable others to build for themselves.
Friends,
Today, countries of the Global South have high expectations from the international community. However, they are not looking for aid or support alone, they seek genuine partnership. They want to contribute to and participate in global development, not merely receive its benefits.
We must move beyond the traditional donor-recipient approach and build relationships based on equality. Instead of merely working alongside one another, we must work together towards common goals. Our partnerships should be based on dignity and mutual respect, not dependency. By doing so, we can create a strong foundation for the sustainable development for future generations.
Friends,
International partnerships and global solidarity can only be meaningful if we work together to address shared challenges. India firmly believes that lasting solutions to the ongoing tensions and conflicts in various parts of the world are possible only through dialogue, diplomacy, and international cooperation.
We welcome the progress being made towards peace in West Asia. The conflict has caused significant loss of lives and property in our friendly countries in the region. Disruptions to maritime trade through the Strait of Hormuz have also affected the global economy. Many Indian civilians lost their lives. It is our responsibility to ensure the safety of the seafarers who connect nations through global maritime trade. We must ensure that maritime routes remain secure and that seafarers can perform their duties without fear.
Friends,
India stands ready to work with all its partners on these issues.
Thank you very much.
DISCLAIMER -This is the approximate translation of Prime Minister's Statement. Original Statement was delivered in Hindi.

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਫ਼ਰਾਂਸ ਦੇ ਐਵੀਅਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਆਯੋਜਿਤ ਜੀ-7 ਸਿਖ਼ਰ ਸੰਮੇਲਨ ਵਿੱਚ “ਨਵੀਆਂ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਦਾ ਨਿਰਮਾਣ ਅਤੇ ਅੰਤਰਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਇੱਕਜੁੱਟਤਾ ਦੀ ਮੁੜ ਸਥਾਪਨਾ” ਵਿਸ਼ੇ 'ਤੇ ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦੇ ਸੰਬੋਧਨ ਦਾ ਪੰਜਾਬੀ ਅਨੁਵਾਦ
16 JUN 2026 10:12PM by PIB Chandigarh
ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰਪਤੀ ਮੈਕਰੌਂ,
ਮਹਾਮਹਿਮ,
ਨਮਸਕਾਰ!
ਜੀ-7 ਸਿਖ਼ਰ ਸੰਮੇਲਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡੇ ਨਿੱਘੇ ਸਵਾਗਤ ਲਈ ਮੈਂ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰਪਤੀ ਮੈਕਰੌਂ ਦਾ ਤਹਿ ਦਿਲੋਂ ਧੰਨਵਾਦ ਕਰਦਾ ਹਾਂ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਅੱਜ ਦਾ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਨਾਲੋਂ ਕਿਤੇ ਵੱਧ ਆਪਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਜੁੜਿਆ ਹੋਇਆ ਅਤੇ ਇੱਕ-ਦੂਜੇ 'ਤੇ ਨਿਰਭਰ ਹੈ। ਕਿਸੇ ਵੀ ਦੇਸ਼ ਦੀ ਊਰਜਾ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ, ਖੁਰਾਕ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ, ਸਿਹਤ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ, ਸਾਈਬਰ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਅਤੇ ਆਰਥਿਕ ਖ਼ੁਸ਼ਹਾਲੀ ਸਿਰਫ਼ ਉਸ ਦੀਆਂ ਸਰਹੱਦਾਂ ਦੇ ਅੰਦਰ ਹੀ ਤੈਅ ਨਹੀਂ ਹੁੰਦੀ। ਗਤੀਸ਼ੀਲਤਾ, ਅੰਕੜੇ, ਪੂੰਜੀ ਅਤੇ ਤਕਨਾਲੋਜੀ ਸਾਨੂੰ ਆਪਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਜੋੜਦੇ ਹਨ।
ਅਜਿਹੇ ਸਮੇਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਦਾ ਮਹੱਤਵ ਸੁਭਾਵਕ ਤੌਰ 'ਤੇ ਵਧ ਜਾਂਦਾ ਹੈ। ਪਰ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਓਦੋਂ ਹੀ ਸਫ਼ਲ ਹੁੰਦੀਆਂ ਹਨ, ਜਦੋਂ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਕੇਂਦਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਭਰੋਸਾ ਹੋਵੇ। ਅੱਜ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਮਹੱਤਵਪੂਰਨ ਰਣਨੀਤਕ ਅਸਾਸੇ ਕੋਈ ਖਣਿਜ, ਤਕਨਾਲੋਜੀ ਜਾਂ ਬਾਜ਼ਾਰ ਨਹੀਂ, ਸਗੋਂ ਆਪਸੀ ਭਰੋਸਾ ਹੈ।
ਭਰੋਸਾ ਕਿ ਤਕਨਾਲੋਜੀ ਅਤੇ ਸਪਲਾਈ ਲੜੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਹਥਿਆਰ ਵਜੋਂ ਨਹੀਂ, ਸਗੋਂ ਆਲਮੀ ਭਲਾਈ ਲਈ ਵਰਤਿਆ ਜਾਵੇਗਾ। ਭਰੋਸਾ ਕਿ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਦੇ ਮੌਕੇ ਕੁਝ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਤੱਕ ਸੀਮਤ ਨਹੀਂ ਰਹਿਣਗੇ। ਭਰੋਸਾ ਕਿ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਪੱਧਰੀ ਸੰਸਥਾਵਾਂ ਸਾਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਆਸਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਪੂਰਾ ਕਰਨ ਦੇ ਯੋਗ ਹੋਣਗੀਆਂ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਪਿਛਲੀ ਸਦੀ ਵਿੱਚ ਮਨੁੱਖਤਾ ਨੂੰ ਦੋ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਯੁੱਧਾਂ ਵਿੱਚੋਂ ਲੰਘਣਾ ਪਿਆ। ਅਨੇਕਾਂ ਕੁਰਬਾਨੀਆਂ ਤੋਂ ਬਾਅਦ ਆਲਮੀ ਭਾਈਚਾਰੇ ਨੇ ਸ਼ਾਂਤੀ, ਸਥਿਰਤਾ ਅਤੇ ਖ਼ੁਸ਼ਹਾਲੀ ਵੱਲ ਵਧਣ ਲਈ ਪ੍ਰਬੰਧ ਵਿਕਸਤ ਕੀਤੇ। ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਪ੍ਰਬੰਧਾਂ ਦਾ ਮੂਲ ਵੀ ਭਰੋਸਾ ਹੀ ਸੀ।
ਪਰ ਅਨੇਕਾਂ ਦਹਾਕਿਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਅਨੇਕਾਂ ਪੀੜ੍ਹੀਆਂ ਦੇ ਯੋਗਦਾਨ ਨਾਲ ਬਣੇ ਇਸ ਭਰੋਸੇ ਨੂੰ ਅੱਜ ਝਟਕਾ ਲੱਗ ਰਿਹਾ ਹੈ। ਕੋਵਿਡ ਨੇ ਸਾਨੂੰ ਸ਼ੀਸ਼ਾ ਦਿਖਾਇਆ ਕਿ ਭਰੋਸੇ ਅਤੇ ਇਕਜੁੱਟਤਾ ਦੇ ਦਾਅਵੇ ਕਿੰਨੇ ਖੋਖਲੇ ਸਨ।
ਅੱਜ ਦੁਨੀਆ ਸਰੋਤਾਂ ਦੀ ਘਾਟ ਨਾਲ ਨਹੀਂ, ਸਗੋਂ ਭਰੋਸੇ ਦੀ ਘਾਟ ਨਾਲ ਜੂਝ ਰਹੀ ਹੈ। ਅਤੇ ਸਾਡੀਆਂ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਦਾ ਭਵਿੱਖ ਇਸ ਭਰੋਸੇ ਦੇ ਨਿਰਮਾਣ 'ਤੇ ਨਿਰਭਰ ਕਰਦਾ ਹੈ।
ਅਮਰੀਕਾ ਦੇ ਰਾਸ਼ਟਰਪਤੀ ਰੋਨਾਲਡ ਰੀਗਨ ਨੇ ਕਿਹਾ ਸੀ: “ਭਰੋਸਾ ਕਰੋ, ਪਰ ਪੜਤਾਲ ਵੀ ਕਰੋ।” ਇਹ ਅੱਜ ਦੇ ਸਮੇਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਵੀ ਓਨਾ ਹੀ ਪ੍ਰਸੰਗਕ ਹੈ। ਆਉਣ ਵਾਲੀਆਂ ਪੀੜ੍ਹੀਆਂ ਪ੍ਰਤੀ ਸਾਡਾ ਫ਼ਰਜ਼ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਅਸੀਂ ਨਵੇਂ ਯੁੱਗ ਦੇ ਅਨੁਕੂਲ ਭਰੋਸੇਯੋਗ ਨਿਯਮ-ਆਧਾਰਤ ਵਿਵਸਥਾ ਦਾ ਨਿਰਮਾਣ ਕਰੀਏ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਸਦਾ ਹੀ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਨੂੰ ਇੱਕ ਪਰਿਵਾਰ ਵਜੋਂ ਦੇਖਿਆ ਹੈ। ਸਾਡੇ ਸਾਰੇ ਯਤਨ “ਸਰਵਜਨ ਹਿਤਾਏ, ਸਰਵਜਨ ਸੁਖਾਏ” ਭਾਵ ਸਾਰਿਆਂ ਦੀ ਭਲਾਈ ਅਤੇ ਸਾਰਿਆਂ ਦੀ ਖੁਸ਼ੀ ਦੇ ਮੂਲ ਸਿਧਾਂਤ 'ਤੇ ਆਧਾਰਤ ਰਹੇ ਹਨ।
ਭਾਰਤ ਦਾ ਤਜਰਬਾ ਦਰਸਾਉਂਦਾ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ ਪ੍ਰਭਾਵਸ਼ਾਲੀ ਓਦੋਂ ਹੁੰਦਾ ਹੈ ਜਦੋਂ ਉਹ ਲੋਕਾਂ ਦੀਆਂ ਆਸਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਜੁੜਿਆ ਹੋਵੇ। ਇਹੀ ਸਿਧਾਂਤ ਸਾਡੀਆਂ ਅੰਤਰਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਦਾ ਵੀ ਮੂਲ ਹੈ। ਇਸੇ ਸੋਚ ਨਾਲ ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਅੰਤਰਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਸੌਰ ਗਠਜੋੜ, ਆਫ਼ਤ-ਰੋਧੀ ਬੁਨਿਆਦੀ ਢਾਂਚੇ ਲਈ ਗਠਜੋੜ, ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਜੈਵ-ਈਂਧਨ ਗਠਜੋੜ, ਮਿਸ਼ਨ ਲਾਈਫ਼ ਅਤੇ “ਏਕ ਪੇੜ ਮਾਂ ਕੇ ਨਾਮ” ਵਰਗੀਆਂ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਪੱਧਰੀ ਪਹਿਲਕਦਮੀਆਂ ਨੂੰ ਅੱਗੇ ਵਧਾਇਆ ਹੈ।
ਸੰਕਟ ਦੇ ਸਮੇਂ ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ ਮਦਦ ਪਹੁੰਚਾਉਣ ਵਾਲੇ ਦੇਸ਼ ਵਜੋਂ ਸਾਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਦੀ ਸਹਾਇਤਾ ਕਰਨਾ ਆਪਣਾ ਫ਼ਰਜ਼ ਸਮਝਿਆ ਹੈ। ਕੋਵਿਡ ਮਹਾਮਾਰੀ ਦੌਰਾਨ ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਡੇਢ ਸੌ ਤੋਂ ਵੱਧ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਦਵਾਈਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਵੈਕਸੀਨ ਉਪਲਬਧ ਕਰਵਾਏ।
ਸ਼੍ਰੀਲੰਕਾ ਵਿੱਚ ਚੱਕਰਵਾਤ ਹੋਵੇ, ਅਫ਼ਗਾਨਿਸਤਾਨ ਵਿੱਚ ਭੂਚਾਲ ਹੋਵੇ, ਮੋਜ਼ਾਮਬੀਕ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੜ੍ਹ ਹੋਣ ਜਾਂ ਕਿਊਬਾ ਅਤੇ ਜਮੈਕਾ ਵਿੱਚ ਤੂਫ਼ਾਨ, ਭਾਰਤ ਨੇ ਸਦਾ “ਮਨੁੱਖਤਾ ਸਭ ਤੋਂ ਪਹਿਲਾਂ” ਦੇ ਸਿਧਾਂਤ 'ਤੇ ਕੰਮ ਕੀਤਾ ਹੈ। ਸਾਡੀਆਂ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਵੀ ਇਸੇ ਭਾਵਨਾ ਨੂੰ ਦਰਸਾਉਂਦੀਆਂ ਹਨ। ਸਾਡੇ ਯਤਨ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਮਰੱਥਾ ਨਿਰਮਾਣ ਅਤੇ ਹੁਨਰ ਵਿਕਾਸ 'ਤੇ ਕੇਂਦਰਿਤ ਰਹੇ ਹਨ।
ਭਾਰਤ ਦਾ ਮੰਨਣਾ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀ ਦੀ ਅਸਲ ਕਸੌਟੀ ਇਹ ਨਹੀਂ ਕਿ ਅਸੀਂ ਦੂਜਿਆਂ ਲਈ ਕੀ ਸਿਰਜਦੇ ਹਾਂ, ਸਗੋਂ ਇਹ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਅਸੀਂ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਖੁਦ ਲਈ ਕੀ ਸਿਰਜਣ ਦੇ ਯੋਗ ਬਣਾਉਂਦੇ ਹਾਂ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਅੱਜ ਗਲੋਬਲ ਸਾਊਥ ਨੂੰ ਆਲਮੀ ਭਾਈਚਾਰੇ ਤੋਂ ਬਹੁਤ ਉਮੀਦਾਂ ਹਨ। ਪਰ ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਉਮੀਦ ਸਹਾਰੇ ਦੀ ਨਹੀਂ, ਸਾਥ ਦੀ ਹੈ। ਉਹ ਆਲਮੀ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਦੇ ਲਾਭਪਾਤਰੀ ਨਹੀਂ, ਸਗੋਂ ਉਸ ਦੇ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰ ਬਣਨਾ ਚਾਹੁੰਦੇ ਹਨ।
ਸਾਨੂੰ ਦਾਨੀ–ਪ੍ਰਾਪਤਕਰਤਾ ਦੀ ਸੋਚ ਤੋਂ ਅੱਗੇ ਵਧ ਕੇ ਬਰਾਬਰ ਦੇ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰਾਂ ਵਜੋਂ ਕੰਮ ਕਰਨਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਉਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਦੇ ਕੋਲ-ਕੋਲ ਨਹੀਂ, ਸਗੋਂ ਨਾਲ-ਨਾਲ ਚੱਲਣਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀ ਨੂੰ ਨਿਰਭਰਤਾ ਦੀ ਬਜਾਏ ਸਨਮਾਨ ਨਾਲ ਜੋੜਨਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ। ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਯਤਨਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਅਸੀਂ ਆਉਣ ਵਾਲੀਆਂ ਪੀੜ੍ਹੀਆਂ ਦੇ ਟਿਕਾਊ ਵਿਕਾਸ ਦੀ ਮਜ਼ਬੂਤ ਨੀਂਹ ਰੱਖ ਸਕਾਂਗੇ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਅੰਤਰਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰੀਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਪੱਧਰੀ ਇਕਜੁੱਟਤਾ ਓਦੋਂ ਹੀ ਸਾਰਥਕ ਬਣ ਸਕਦੀ ਹੈ, ਜਦੋਂ ਅਸੀਂ ਸਾਂਝੀਆਂ ਚੁਣੌਤੀਆਂ ਦਾ ਮਿਲ ਕੇ ਹੱਲ ਕਰੀਏ। ਭਾਰਤ ਦਾ ਦ੍ਰਿੜ੍ਹ ਵਿਸ਼ਵਾਸ ਹੈ ਕਿ ਦੁਨੀਆ ਦੇ ਵੱਖ-ਵੱਖ ਹਿੱਸਿਆਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਚੱਲ ਰਹੇ ਤਣਾਅ ਅਤੇ ਯੁੱਧਾਂ ਦਾ ਸਥਾਈ ਹੱਲ ਸੰਵਾਦ, ਕੂਟਨੀਤੀ ਅਤੇ ਅੰਤਰਰਾਸ਼ਟਰੀ ਸਹਿਯੋਗ ਦੇ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਹੀ ਸੰਭਵ ਹੈ।
ਅਸੀਂ ਪੱਛਮੀ ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਵਿੱਚ ਸ਼ਾਂਤੀ ਯਤਨਾਂ ਵਿੱਚ ਹੋਈ ਤਰੱਕੀ ਦਾ ਸਵਾਗਤ ਕਰਦੇ ਹਾਂ। ਇਸ ਸੰਘਰਸ਼ ਕਾਰਨ ਪੱਛਮੀ ਏਸ਼ੀਆ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਾਡੇ ਮਿੱਤਰ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਜਾਨ-ਮਾਲ ਦਾ ਨੁਕਸਾਨ ਝੱਲਣਾ ਪਿਆ ਹੈ। ਹੋਰਮੁਜ਼ ਲਾਂਘੇ ਵਿੱਚ ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ ਵਪਾਰ ਵਿੱਚ ਆਈ ਰੁਕਾਵਟ ਕਾਰਨ ਪੂਰੇ ਵਿਸ਼ਵ ਦੀ ਅਰਥਵਿਵਸਥਾ ਨੂੰ ਨੁਕਸਾਨ ਪਹੁੰਚਿਆ। ਭਾਰਤ ਦੇ ਕਈ ਨਾਗਰਿਕਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਆਪਣੀ ਜਾਨ ਗੁਆਉਣੀ ਪਈ। ਆਲਮੀ ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ ਵਪਾਰ ਰਾਹੀਂ ਸਾਰੇ ਦੇਸ਼ਾਂ ਨੂੰ ਆਪਸ ਵਿੱਚ ਜੋੜਨ ਵਾਲੇ ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ ਮਲਾਹਾਂ ਦੀ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਆ ਸਾਡਾ ਫ਼ਰਜ਼ ਹੈ। ਸਾਨੂੰ ਇਹ ਯਕੀਨੀ ਬਣਾਉਣਾ ਹੋਵੇਗਾ ਕਿ ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ ਮਾਰਗ ਸੁਰੱਖਿਅਤ ਰਹਿਣ ਅਤੇ ਮਲਾਹ ਬਿਨਾਂ ਡਰ ਦੇ ਆਪਣਾ ਕੰਮ ਕਰ ਸਕਣ।
ਦੋਸਤੋ,
ਭਾਰਤ ਇਨ੍ਹਾਂ ਵਿਸ਼ਿਆਂ 'ਤੇ ਸਾਰੇ ਭਾਗੀਦਾਰਾਂ ਨਾਲ ਮਿਲ ਕੇ ਕੰਮ ਕਰਨ ਲਈ ਪੂਰੀ ਤਰ੍ਹਾਂ ਤਿਆਰ ਹੈ।
ਬਹੁਤ-ਬਹੁਤ ਧੰਨਵਾਦ।