প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
ভারতের খাদ্য প্রক্রিয়াকরণ ক্ষেত্রের অসাধারণ রূপান্তরকে তুলে ধরা একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করেছেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী
24 JUN 2025 1:30PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ২৪ জুন, ২০২৫
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী ভারতের খাদ্য প্রক্রিয়াকরণ ক্ষেত্রের অসাধারণ রূপান্তরকে তুলে ধরা একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করেছেন।
কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রী চিরাগ পাসওয়ানের একটি এক্স পোস্টে প্রতিক্রিয়া জানিয়ে প্রধানমন্ত্রী লিখেছেন :
“কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রী @iChiragPaswan সময়ের সঙ্গে সঙ্গে ভারতের খাদ্য প্রক্রিয়াকরণ ক্ষেত্রের অসাধারণ রূপান্তরকে তুলে ধরেছেন। এই ক্ষেত্রের গতিশীল দৃষ্টিভঙ্গী গ্রামীণ উদ্যোক্তাদের ক্ষমতায়ন ঘটিয়েছে।
মননসমৃদ্ধ এই লেখাটি পড়ে দেখুন।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an article highlighting remarkable transformation of India’s food processing sector over the years
24 JUN 2025 1:30PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today shared an article that highlights the remarkable transformation of India’s food processing sector over the years with a dynamic approach that has empowered rural entrepreneurs.
Responding to a post by Union Minister Shri Chirag Paswan on X, the Prime Minister said:
“Union Minister Shri @iChiragPaswan highlights the remarkable transformation of India’s food processing sector over the years with a dynamic approach that has empowered rural entrepreneurs.
Glance through an insightful read!”