प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रयागराज में महाकुंभ के समापन पर, मैंने इस ऐतिहासिक समागम पर कुछ विचार लिखे, जिसने हमारी धरा की सांस्कृतिक, सामाजिक और आध्यात्मिक शक्ति को अद्भुत ढंग से दर्शाया: प्रधानमंत्री
27 FEB 2025 2:43PM by PIB Delhi
प्रयागराज में महाकुंभ के समापन पर, प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने इस ऐतिहासिक समागम पर अपने विचार प्रकट किए, जिसने हमारी धरा की सांस्कृतिक, सामाजिक और आध्यात्मिक शक्ति को अद्भुत ढंग से दर्शाया है। श्री मोदी ने अपने द्वारा लिखे गए ब्लॉग को पढ़ने के लिए सभी से आग्रह करते हुए एक्स पर एक पोस्ट में कहा:
"प्रयागराज में महाकुंभ के समापन पर, इस ऐतिहासिक समागम पर कुछ विचार लिखे, जिसने हमारी धरा की सांस्कृतिक, सामाजिक और आध्यात्मिक शक्ति को अद्भुत ढंग से दर्शाया। मेरा ब्लॉग अंग्रेजी में अवश्य पढ़ें।"

Prime Minister's Office
As the Mahakumbh in Prayagraj concludes, penned few thoughts on this landmark gathering, which wonderfully illustrated the cultural, societal and spiritual strength of our land: Prime Minister
27 FEB 2025 2:43PM by PIB Delhi
As the Mahakumbh in Prayagraj concludes, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi reflected on this landmark gathering, which has wonderfully illustrated the cultural, societal, and spiritual strength of our land. Urging everyone to read the blog he has penned, Shri Modi in a post on X stated:
“As the Mahakumbh in Prayagraj concludes, penned few thoughts on this landmark gathering, which wonderfully illustrated the cultural, societal and spiritual strength of our land. Do read my blog in English.”