Prime Minister's Office
‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ is back and that too in a fresh and livelier format!: Prime Minister
Urging all #ExamWarriors, their parents and teachers to watch #PPC2025, consisting of 8 very interesting episodes covering different aspects of stress free exams!: PM
06 FEB 2025 1:18PM by PIB Delhi
Urging all Exam Warriors, their parents and teachers to watch the Pariksha Pe Charcha 2025, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi in a post on X wrote,:
“‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ is back and that too in a fresh and livelier format!
Urging all #ExamWarriors, their parents and teachers to watch #PPC2025, consisting of 8 very interesting episodes covering different aspects of stress free exams!”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
‘পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা’ ফিরে এল এবং আরও তাজা ও প্রাণবন্ত ফরম্যাটে! : প্রধানমন্ত্রী
06 FEB 2025 1:18PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ৬ ফেব্রুয়ারি, ২০২৫
সকল পরীক্ষা যোদ্ধা, তাদের অভিভাবক এবং শিক্ষক-শিক্ষিকাদের ‘পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা, ২০২৫’ দেখার আবেদন জানিয়ে প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী এক্স পোস্টে লিখেছেন :
“‘পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা’ ফিরে এল এবং আরও তাজা ও প্রাণবন্ত ফরম্যাটে!
সকল #পরীক্ষা যোদ্ধা, তাদের অভিভাবক এবং শিক্ষক-শিক্ষিকাদের চিন্তামুক্ত পরীক্ষার বিভিন্ন বিষয় নিয়ে তৈরি আটটি অত্যন্ত আকর্ষক এপিসোডের #PPC2025 দেখার আবেদন জানাচ্ছি।”