Prime Minister's Office
‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ is back and that too in a fresh and livelier format!: Prime Minister
Urging all #ExamWarriors, their parents and teachers to watch #PPC2025, consisting of 8 very interesting episodes covering different aspects of stress free exams!: PM
06 FEB 2025 1:18PM by PIB Delhi
Urging all Exam Warriors, their parents and teachers to watch the Pariksha Pe Charcha 2025, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi in a post on X wrote,:
“‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ is back and that too in a fresh and livelier format!
Urging all #ExamWarriors, their parents and teachers to watch #PPC2025, consisting of 8 very interesting episodes covering different aspects of stress free exams!”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्रीः नए और जीवंत स्वरूप में वापस आ गई है 'परीक्षा पे चर्चा'
06 FEB 2025 1:18PM by PIB Delhi
सभी #ExamWarriors, उनके अभिभावकों और शिक्षकों से #PPC2025 देखने का आग्रह, जिसमें तनाव मुक्त परीक्षाओं के विभिन्न पहलुओं को कवर करने वाले 8 बहुत ही दिलचस्प एपिसोड शामिल हैं! : प्रधानमंत्री
परीक्षा देने वाले छात्रों, उनके अभिभावकों और शिक्षकों से परीक्षा पे चर्चा 2025 देखने का आग्रह करते हुए प्रधान मंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने एक्स पर पोस्ट में लिखा,
“'परीक्षा पे चर्चा' वापस आ गई है और वह भी एक नए और जीवंत प्रारूप में!
सभी #ExamWarriors, उनके अभिभावकों और शिक्षकों से #PPC2025 देखने का आग्रह, जिसमें तनाव मुक्त परीक्षाओं के विभिन्न पहलुओं को कवर करने वाले 8 बहुत ही दिलचस्प एपिसोड शामिल हैं!"