प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
भारत अंतर्राष्ट्रीय सहयोग और एक स्थायी, समतापूर्ण विश्व को बढ़ावा देने के लिए प्रतिबद्ध है: प्रधानमंत्री
31 DEC 2024 8:37PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने कहा है कि 2024 में विभिन्न वैश्विक शिखर सम्मेलनों में भारत की सक्रिय भूमिका अंतरराष्ट्रीय सहयोग और एक स्थायी, न्यायसंगत विश्व को बढ़ावा देने की उसकी प्रतिबद्धता को दर्शाती है।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ‘एक्स’ हैंडल पर लिखा है:
"2024 में विभिन्न वैश्विक शिखर सम्मेलनों में भारत की सक्रिय भूमिका अंतरराष्ट्रीय सहयोग और एक स्थायी, न्यायसंगत विश्व को बढ़ावा देने की उसकी प्रतिबद्धता को दर्शाती है।"

Prime Minister's Office
India is committed to promote international cooperation and a sustainable, equitable world: Prime Minister
31 DEC 2024 8:37PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today remarked that the active role of India in various global summits in 2024 highlights its commitment to promote international cooperation and a sustainable, equitable world.
The Prime Minister’s Office handle on X stated:
“India’s active role in various global summits in 2024 highlights its commitment to promoting international cooperation and a sustainable, equitable world.”