प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने सभी को क्रिसमस की शुभकामनाएं दीं
25 DEC 2024 9:36AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज क्रिसमस के अवसर पर जनता को हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं दीं। प्रधानमंत्री श्री मोदी ने सी.बी.सी.आई. में आयोजित क्रिसमस कार्यक्रम की झलकियां भी साझा की।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक्स पर पोस्ट किया:
"आप सभी को क्रिसमस की हार्दिक शुभकामनाएं।
प्रभु ईसा मसीह की शिक्षाएं सभी को शांति और समृद्धि का मार्ग दिखाएं।
सी.बी.सी.आई. में आयोजित क्रिसमस कार्यक्रम की झलकियां यहां दी गई हैं…"

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister wishes everyone a Merry Christmas
25 DEC 2024 9:36AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, extended his warm wishes to the masses on the occasion of Christmas today. Prime Minister Shri Modi also shared glimpses from the Christmas programme attended by him at CBCI.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Wishing you all a Merry Christmas.
May the teachings of Lord Jesus Christ show everyone the path of peace and prosperity.
Here are highlights from the Christmas programme at CBCI…"