وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم کی کرسمس کے موقع پر عوام کو مبارکباد
25 DEC 2024 9:36AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے کرسمس کے موقع پر عوام کو دلی مبارکباد پیش کی۔ وزیر اعظم جناب مودی نے سی بی سی آئی میں شرکت کردہ کرسمس پروگرام کی جھلکیاں بھی مشترک کیں۔
وزیر اعظم نے "ایکس" پر پوسٹ کیا:
"آپ سب کو کرسمس کی دلی مبارکباد۔
خدا کرے کہ یسوع مسیح کی تعلیمات سب کو امن اور خوشحالی کا راستہ دکھائیں۔
یہاں سی بی سی آئی کے کرسمس پروگرام کی جھلکیاں پیش کی گئی ہیں..."

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister wishes everyone a Merry Christmas
25 DEC 2024 9:36AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, extended his warm wishes to the masses on the occasion of Christmas today. Prime Minister Shri Modi also shared glimpses from the Christmas programme attended by him at CBCI.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Wishing you all a Merry Christmas.
May the teachings of Lord Jesus Christ show everyone the path of peace and prosperity.
Here are highlights from the Christmas programme at CBCI…"