प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने युवाओं से विकसित भारत यंग लीडर्स डायलॉग का हिस्सा बनने के लिए क्विज में भाग लेने का आग्रह किया
27 NOV 2024 1:45PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज युवाओं से ऐतिहासिक विकसित भारत यंग लीडर्स डायलॉग का हिस्सा बनने के लिए क्विज में भाग लेने का आग्रह किया। उन्होंने कहा कि यह विकसित भारत के हमारे लक्ष्य को प्राप्त करने में उनका अविस्मरणीय योगदान होगा।
उन्होंने एक्स पर एक पोस्ट में कहा :
“मेरे युवा मित्रो,
एक रोचक क्विज है, जो यह सुनिश्चित करेगी कि आप 12 जनवरी, 2025 को ऐतिहासिक विकसित भारत यंग लीडर्स डायलॉग का हिस्सा बन सकें।
mybharat.gov.in
यह आपके नवीन विचारों को सरकार के शीर्ष स्तर तक पहुंचाने का एक विशेष अवसर है।
यह विकसित भारत के हमारे लक्ष्य को प्राप्त करने में आपका अविस्मरणीय योगदान होगा।”

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister urges youngsters to take part in quiz which can ensure them to be a part of Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue
27 NOV 2024 1:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today urged youngsters to take part in quiz which can ensure them to be a part of historic Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue. He remarked that it would be their indelible contribution to achieving our goal of a Viksit Bharat.
In a post on X, he wrote:
“My young friends,
There is an interesting Quiz, which will ensure you can be a part of the historic Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue on 12th Jan, 2025.
mybharat.gov.in
This is a very special opportunity for letting your innovative ideas be heard by the topmost levels of Government.
It will be your indelible contribution to achieving our goal of a Viksit Bharat.”