Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister urges youngsters to take part in quiz which can ensure them to be a part of Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue
27 NOV 2024 1:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today urged youngsters to take part in quiz which can ensure them to be a part of historic Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue. He remarked that it would be their indelible contribution to achieving our goal of a Viksit Bharat.
In a post on X, he wrote:
“My young friends,
There is an interesting Quiz, which will ensure you can be a part of the historic Viksit Bharat Young Leaders Dialogue on 12th Jan, 2025.
mybharat.gov.in
This is a very special opportunity for letting your innovative ideas be heard by the topmost levels of Government.
It will be your indelible contribution to achieving our goal of a Viksit Bharat.”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے نوجوانوں سے کوئز میں حصہ لینے کی اپیل کی،جو ان کے وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرس ڈائیلاگ کا حصہ بننے کو یقینی بناسکتی ہے
27 NOV 2024 1:45PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے آج نوجوانوں سے اپیل کی کہ وہ کوئز میں حصہ لیں، جس سے وہ تاریخی وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرس ڈائیلاگ کا حصہ بن سکیں۔ انہوں نے تبصرہ کیا کہ یہ وِکست بھارت کے ہمارے ہدف کو حاصل کرنے میں ان کی انمٹ شراکت ہوگی۔
ایکس پر ایک پوسٹ میں، انہوں نے لکھا:
"میرے نوجوان دوستو،
ایک دلچسپ کوئز ہے، جو اس بات کو یقینی بنائے گی کہ آپ 12 جنوری 2025 کو ہونے والے تاریخی وکست بھارت ینگ لیڈرس ڈائیلاگ کا حصہ بن سکتے ہیں۔
مائی بھارت ڈاٹ جی او وی ڈاٹ ان
یہ آپ کے اختراعی خیالات کو حکومت کی اعلیٰ ترین سطح تک سنانے کا ایک بہت ہی خاص موقع ہے۔
یہ وِکست بھارت کے ہمارے ہدف کو حاصل کرنے میں آپ کا انمٹ تعاون ہوگا۔