Prime Minister's Office
PM to participate in the Constitution Day celebrations on 26th November
25 NOV 2024 8:10PM by PIB Delhi
On the momentous occasion of completion of 75 years of adoption of the Constitution of India, Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will participate in the Constitution Day celebrations on 26th November at around 5 PM at the Auditorium, Administrative Building Complex of the Supreme Court. He will release the Annual Report of the Indian Judiciary(2023-24). He will also address the gathering on the occasion.
The programme is being organised by the Supreme Court of India. The Chief Justice of India and other Judges of the Supreme Court will also be present.

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
প্রধান মন্ত্রী নবেম্বর ২৬ দা সংবিধান নুমিৎ থৌরম শরুক য়াগনি
25 NOV 2024 8:10PM by PIB Imphal
ভারতকী সংবিধান চৎনবা হৌখিবা চহি ৭৫ মপুংফারকপগী থৌরমদা, নবেম্বর ২৬ গী নুংথিল পুং ৫ রোম তাবদা সুপ্রিম কোর্তকী এদমিনিস্ত্রেতিপ বিল্দিং কমপ্লেক্সতা লৈবা ওদিওতোরিয়মদা পাংথোকপা সংবিধান নুমিৎ থৌরমদা প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী শরুক য়াগনি। মহাক্না ইন্দিয়ান জুদিসিয়ারি (২০২৩-২৪) গী চহিগী রিপোর্তশু ফোঙগনি। মহাক্না থৌরম অদুদা ৱা ঙাংগনি।
থৌরম অসি ভারতকী সুপ্রিম কোর্তনা শীনবনি। ভারতকী চীফ জজতিস অমসুং সুপ্রিম কোর্তকী অতোপ্পা জজশিং থৌরম অদুদা শরুক য়াগনি।