প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
প্রধান মন্ত্রী নবেম্বর ১১ দা গুজরাতকী ভাদতালদা শ্রী শ্বামীনরায়ন মন্দিরগী ২০০শুবা মপোক কুমওন থৌরম শরুক য়াগনি
10 NOV 2024 7:09PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা নবেম্বর ১১ গী অয়ুক পুং ১১:১৫ রোম তাবদা ভিদিও কনফরেন্সকী খুৎথাংদা গুজরাতকী ভাদতালদা শ্রী শ্বামীনারায়ন মন্দিরগী ২০০শুবা মপোক কুমওন থৌরম শরুক য়াগনি। মহাক্না থৌরম অদুদা ৱা ঙাংগনি।
ভাদতালদা লৈবা শ্রী শ্বামীনারায়ন মন্দিরনা চহি কয়া খুন্নাই অমসুং মীয়ামগী অধ্যতিক্কী পুন্সিদা ইথিল পীদুনা লাক্লি।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to participate in 200th anniversary celebration of Shree Swaminarayan Mandir in Vadtal, Gujarat on 11th November
10 NOV 2024 7:09PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will participate in the 200th anniversary celebration of Shree Swaminarayan Mandir in Vadtal, Gujarat on 11th November at around 11:15 AM, through video conferencing. He will also address the gathering on the occasion.
Shree Swaminarayan Mandir in Vadtal has been influencing the social and spiritual life of people for many decades.