Prime Minister's Office
PM to participate in 200th anniversary celebration of Shree Swaminarayan Mandir in Vadtal, Gujarat on 11th November
10 NOV 2024 7:09PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will participate in the 200th anniversary celebration of Shree Swaminarayan Mandir in Vadtal, Gujarat on 11th November at around 11:15 AM, through video conferencing. He will also address the gathering on the occasion.
Shree Swaminarayan Mandir in Vadtal has been influencing the social and spiritual life of people for many decades.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم 11نومبر کو گجرات کے وڈتل میں شری سوامی نارائن مندر کی 200ویں سالگرہ کی تقریب میں شرکت کریں گے
10 NOV 2024 7:09PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی 11نومبر کو گجرات کے وڈتل میں شری سوامی نارائن مندر کی 200ویں سالگرہ کی تقریب میں صبح تقریباً 11:15بجے ویڈیو کانفرنسنگ کے ذریعے شرکت کریں گے۔ اس موقع پر وہ اجتماع سے خطاب بھی کریں گے۔
وڈتل میں شری سوامی نرائن مندر کئی دہائیوں سے لوگوں کی سماجی اور روحانی زندگی کو متاثر کر رہا ہے۔