प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
हमें अपने लोगों की दृढ़ता पर गर्व है: प्रधानमंत्री
03 OCT 2024 8:54AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज भारतीयों की दृढ़ता की सराहना की। उन्होंने विश्वास व्यक्त किया कि लोगों का साहस और भावना हम सभी को प्रेरित करती रहेगी।
एक्स पर इंडिया माइनॉरिटीज फाउंडेशन द्वारा एक वीडियो पोस्ट साझा करते हुए उन्होंने कहा:
"हमें अपने लोगों की दृढ़ता पर गर्व है। उनका साहस और भावना हम सभी को प्रेरित करती रहेगी।"

Prime Minister's Office
Proud of the resilience of our people: Prime Minister
03 OCT 2024 8:54AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today lauded the resilience of Indians. He expressed confidence that people’s courage and spirit will keep inspiring all of us.
Sharing a video post by India Minorities Foundation on X, he stated:
“Proud of the resilience of our people. Their courage and spirit will keep inspiring us all.”