प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
राष्ट्रपति जी का भाषण हमें समृद्ध और विकसित भारत के निर्माण के लिए काम करते रहने को प्रेरित करता है: प्रधानमंत्री
14 AUG 2024 9:05PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने कहा है कि स्वतंत्रता दिवस की पूर्व संध्या पर राष्ट्रपति जी का भाषण हमें समृद्ध और विकसित भारत के निर्माण के लिए काम करते रहने को प्रेरित करता है।
श्री मोदी ने 78वें स्वतंत्रता दिवस की पूर्व संध्या पर राष्ट्रपति द्रौपदी मुर्मु के संबोधन का पूरा पाठ भी साझा किया।
भारत के राष्ट्रपति का एक्स पोस्ट साझा करते हुए प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
“स्वतंत्रता दिवस की पूर्व संध्या पर राष्ट्रपति जी का एक प्रेरक संबोधन। ये हमें समृद्ध और विकसित भारत के निर्माण के लिए काम करते रहने को प्रेरित करता है।”

Prime Minister's Office
Rashtrapati Ji’s speech motivates us to keep working to build a prosperous and developed India: Prime Minister
14 AUG 2024 9:05PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has said that President’s speech on the eve of Independence Day motivates us to keep working to build a prosperous and developed India.
Shri Modi also shared full text of the address of President Droupadi Murmu on the eve of 78th Independence Day.
Sharing the X post of President of India, the Prime Minister said;
“An inspiring address by Rashtrapati Ji on the eve of our Independence Day. It motivates us to keep working to build a prosperous and developed India.”