प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने 10वां अंतर्राष्ट्रीय योग दिवस मनाया
21 JUN 2024 2:12PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने आज सुबह 10वां अंतर्राष्ट्रीय योग दिवस मनाया। प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय में राज्य मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह, प्रधानमंत्री के प्रधान सचिव डॉ. पी. के. मिश्रा, वरिष्ठ अधिकारियों और अन्य लोगों ने योग सत्र में सहभागिता की। प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने एक्स पर पोस्ट कियाः
"आज सुबह प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय में 10वां अंतर्राष्ट्रीय योग दिवस मनाया गया। प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय में राज्य मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह, प्रधानमंत्री के प्रधान सचिव डॉ. पी. के. मिश्रा, वरिष्ठ अधिकारियों और अन्य लोगों ने योग सत्र में सहभागिता की।

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister’s Office celebrates 10th International Day of Yoga
21 JUN 2024 2:12PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister’s Office celebrated the 10th International Day of Yoga this morning. Minister of State in the PMO, Dr Jitendra Singh, Principal Secretary to the Prime Minister, Dr P K Mishra, senior officers and others took part in the yoga session.
The Prime Minister’s Office posted on X:
“The 10th International Day of Yoga was marked in the Prime Minister's Office this morning. Minister of State in the PMO, Dr Jitendra Singh, Principal Secretary to the Prime Minister, Dr P K Mishra, senior officers and others took part in the Yoga session.”