નાણા મંત્રાલય
16માં નાણાં પંચે (XVIFC) કરારના આધારે યંગ પ્રોફેશનલ્સ (YPs)/કન્સલ્ટન્ટ્સ માટે અરજીઓ મંગાવી
12 APR 2024 12:24PM by PIB Ahmedabad
16માં નાણાં પંચે (XVIFC) કરારના આધારે યંગ પ્રોફેશનલ્સ (YPs)/કન્સલ્ટન્ટ્સ માટે અરજીઓ મંગાવી છે. XVIFCએ પોતાની વેબસાઇટ પર યોગ્યતા, સંદર્ભની શરતો, મહેનતાણું અને અરજી ફોર્મ અપલોડ કર્યું છે. (https://fincomindia.nic.in)
વધુ વિગતો માટે, 16માં નાણાં પંચમાં વાયપી અને સલાહકારોની નિમણૂંક માટે દિશાનિર્દેશ જુઓઃ
https://fincomindia.nic.in/asset/doc/Guidelines%20for%20YPs%20&%20Consultants%20in%2016th%20Finance%20Commission.pdf

Ministry of Finance
Sixteenth Finance Commission (XVIFC) invites applications for Young Professionals (YPs)/Consultants on contract basis
12 APR 2024 12:24PM by PIB Delhi
The Sixteenth Finance Commission (XVIFC) invites applications for Young Professionals (YPs)/Consultants on contract basis. The XVIFC has uploaded eligibility, terms of reference, remuneration and application form on its website. (https://fincomindia.nic.in)
For more details, see guidelines for engagement of YPs and Consultants in 16th Finance Commission:
https://fincomindia.nic.in/asset/doc/Guidelines%20for%20YPs%20&%20Consultants%20in%2016th%20Finance%20Commission.pdf