Ministry of Finance
Sixteenth Finance Commission (XVIFC) invites applications for Young Professionals (YPs)/Consultants on contract basis
12 APR 2024 12:24PM by PIB Delhi
The Sixteenth Finance Commission (XVIFC) invites applications for Young Professionals (YPs)/Consultants on contract basis. The XVIFC has uploaded eligibility, terms of reference, remuneration and application form on its website. (https://fincomindia.nic.in)
For more details, see guidelines for engagement of YPs and Consultants in 16th Finance Commission:
https://fincomindia.nic.in/asset/doc/Guidelines%20for%20YPs%20&%20Consultants%20in%2016th%20Finance%20Commission.pdf

ധനകാര്യ മന്ത്രാലയം
പതിനാറാം ധനകാര്യ കമ്മീഷൻ (XVIFC) കരാർ അടിസ്ഥാനത്തിൽ യുവ പ്രൊഫഷണലുകൾക്ക് ( വൈ പി ) / കൺസൾട്ടൻ്റുകൾക്കായി അപേക്ഷ ക്ഷണിച്ചു
12 APR 2024 12:24PM by PIB Thiruvananthpuram
ന്യൂ ഡൽഹി: 12 ഏപ്രിൽ 2024
പതിനാറാം ധനകാര്യ കമ്മീഷൻ (XVIFC) കരാർ അടിസ്ഥാനത്തിൽ യുവ പ്രൊഫഷണലുകൾക്ക് (വൈ പി) / കൺസൾട്ടൻ്റുകൾക്കായി അപേക്ഷ ക്ഷണിച്ചു. കമ്മീഷനിന്റെ വെബ്‌സൈറ്റിൽ യോഗ്യത, റഫറൻസ് നിബന്ധനകൾ, പ്രതിഫലം, അപേക്ഷാ ഫോം എന്നിവ അപ്‌ലോഡ് ചെയ്തിട്ടുണ്ട് (https://fincomindia.nic.in).
കൂടുതൽ വിവരങ്ങൾക്ക്, ലിങ്കിൽ ക്ലിക്ക് ചെയ്യുക:
https://fincomindia.nic.in/asset/doc/Guidelines%20for%20YPs%20&%20Consultants%20in%2016th%20Finance%20Commission.pdf