Prime Minister's Office
English rendering of PM’s address at Viksit Bharat-Viksit Bihar programme in Bettiah, Bihar
06 MAR 2024 6:15PM by PIB Delhi
I greet everybody from the land of Maharshi Valmiki, the birthplace of Mother Sita and Luv-Kush! Governor Shri Rajendra Arlekar ji, my colleague in the cabinet Nityanand Rai ji, Deputy Chief Ministers Vijay Kumar Sinha ji and Samrat Chaudhary ji, ministers in the state government, senior leaders Vijay Kumar Chaudhary ji and Santosh Kumar Suman ji, MPs Sanjay Jaiswal ji, Radha Mohan ji, Sunil Kumar ji, Rama Devi ji and Satish Chandra Dubey ji, all other esteemed dignitaries, and my dear brothers and sisters of Bihar!
This is the land that breathed new life into the struggle for Bharat’s independence, spreading a new consciousness. It was this very land that transformed Mohandas ji into Mahatma Gandhi. For the resolution of ‘Viksit Bihar Se Viksit Bharat’ (Developed Bihar to Developed India), can there be a better place than Bettiah, can there be a better place than Champaran? And today, you have come here in such large numbers to bless all our colleagues in the NDA. Today, thousands of people have joined this program for ‘Viksit Bharat’ resolution from different assembly constituencies as well as from Lok Sabha constituencies of Bihar. I greet all the people of Bihar. I also ask for your forgiveness for arriving late. I was in Bengal, and the enthusiasm in Bengal these days is quite different. There was a 12-kilometer-long road show. I was trying hard to save time, but still got late. I apologize to all of you for the inconvenience caused to you.
Friends,
Bihar is a land that has led the nation for centuries and given Ma Bharti several talented personalities. And it's a fact, whenever Bihar has prospered, Bharat has prospered. Therefore, it's equally important for Bihar to develop for ‘Viksit Bharat’. I am pleased to note that there has been further acceleration in the development-related activities in Bihar following the return of the double engine government. Today, Bihar has got gifts of nearly 13,000 crores rupees worth of schemes. These include projects related to rails, roads, ethanol plants, city gas supply, LPG gas, along with several other important projects. We need to maintain this momentum and continue at this pace for a ‘Viksit Bharat’. Congratulations to all of you for these projects.
Friends,
With the exodus of its youth, Bihar faced a significant challenge in the decades following independence. When Jungle Raj emerged in Bihar, this exodus picked up even more pace. Those who brought about Jungle Raj were only concerned about their own families, putting the future of millions of children in Bihar at stake. My young friends from Bihar kept going to other cities in other states in search of livelihood, while only one family thrived here. Lands were grabbed in exchange for a mere job. Can anyone forgive those who looted the common man in such a manner? Can they be forgiven? Can such people be forgiven? The family responsible for bringing Jungle Raj to Bihar is the biggest culprit of Bihar's youth. The family which was responsible for Jungle Raj has snatched the fate of millions of youths in Bihar. It's the NDA government that has brought Bihar so far by rescuing it from this Jungle Raj.
Friends,
The NDA's double engine government is making efforts to ensure that the youth of Bihar finds employment right here in Bihar. This is the underlying spirit behind the inauguration and foundation stones of projects worth thousands of crores that has been laid today. After all, who are the biggest beneficiaries of these projects? The biggest beneficiaries will be those young people who are seeking employment and studying in schools and colleges. Today, the foundation stone has been laid for the 6-lane cable-stayed bridge over the Ganga. Work is underway on more than a dozen bridges in Bihar worth over 22,000 crores, with five of them being constructed over the Ganga. These bridges and wide roads pave the way for development and establishment of industries. For whom are these trains running on electricity or modern trains like Vande Bharat? It's also for those young people whose parents had dreamt of such facilities. This infrastructure being built is a significant means of employment. It creates jobs for labourers, drivers, service-related personnel, engineers, and many other sectors. In other words, the thousands of crores of rupees that the government is investing will ultimately reach ordinary families in Bihar. This will boost industries like sand, stone, bricks, cement and steel, and benefit factories and small shops alike.
Friends,
All the new trains that are running or the tracks being laid are ‘Made in India’. This means that even the people of Bharat are getting employment through these initiatives. Modern factories manufacturing railway engines have also been established by the NDA government in Bihar. Today, there is much talk about Digital India all over the world. And may I tell you one more thing? Today, there are many developed countries that do not have such a digital system which is available in places like Bettiah and Champaran. When foreign leaders meet me, they ask me, 'Modi ji, how did you accomplish all this so quickly?' I tell them that it's not Modi who did this, but the youth of Bharat. Modi has only given the guarantee to stand by every youth of Bharat at every step. And today, I am also giving this guarantee of ‘Viksit Bharat’ to the youth of Bihar. And all of you know when Modi gives a guarantee, it means the guarantee is fulfilled.
Friends,
On one hand, a new Bharat is being built, while on the other hand, the RJD, Congress, and their INDI alliance are still living in the 20th century. The NDA government is saying that we want to turn every home into a solar home. We want every home to have a solar plant on its roof. This way, that home can also earn and get electricity for free. But the INDI alliance is still relying on the light of the lantern. As long as the rule of the lantern prevailed in Bihar, only one family's poverty was alleviated, only one family prospered.
Friends,
Today, when Modi speaks the truth, they hurl abuses at him. The biggest issue with the INDI alliance, which is a grouping of corrupt individuals, is that Modi does not have a family. They say that the dynastic leaders of the INDI alliance should be given a license to loot. Should they be given a license to loot? Should they? Today, if Bharat Ratna Karpoori Thakur were alive, they would also ask him the same question they're asking Modi. Supporters of dynasty and corruption would have put revered Bapu, JP, Lohia, Baba Saheb Ambedkar also in the dock. These leaders didn't promote their own families but dedicated their lives for every family in the country.
Friends,
Today, in front of you stands a person who left home at a very young age. Any person from Bihar may live in any state, but they always return home for Chhath Puja and Diwali. But Modi, who left home in childhood... Which home do I return to...? For me, the entire Bharat is my home, every Indian is my family. That's why today every Indian is saying, every poor person, every youth is saying -- 'I am Modi's family! I am Modi's family! We are Modi's family!’
Friends,
I want to alleviate every worry of the poor. That's why Modi is providing free ration and healthcare to the poorest families. I want to reduce the difficulties in the lives of women. That's why Modi is providing pucca houses in the name of women, providing toilets, electricity, gas connections, and piped water supply. I want a better future for the youth of my country. That's why Modi is building a record number of medical colleges, AIIMS, IITs, IIMs, and modern educational institutions for the future of my youth. I want the income of our farmers to increase and empower them. That's why Modi is turning our farmers into energy and fertilizer providers. Today, ethanol plants are being set up across the country, including Bihar. The effort is to ensure that not only do vehicles run on the produce of sugarcane and rice farmers, but also that their earnings increase. The NDA government recently raised the price of sugarcane to Rs. 340 per quintal. Just a few days ago, the NDA government launched the world's largest grain warehousing scheme. Under this, thousands of warehouses will be built across the country, including in Bihar. To make life easier for small farming families in Bihar, they have also been given assistance worth thousands of crores under the PM Kisan Samman Nidhi scheme. Here in Bettiah alone, farmers have received nearly Rs. 800 crores under the PM Kisan Samman Nidhi. And let me give you an example of what these 'dynasts' have done with you. The fertilizer factory in Barauni was closed for a long time. These dynasts never cared about it. Modi had given a guarantee to farmers and labourers that it would be restarted. Today, this fertilizer factory is serving again and providing employment to the youth. That's why people say -- Modi's guarantee means fulfilment of guarantee.
Friends,
Those associated with the INDI alliance know that they have nowhere to go after elections. Sensing their impending defeat, even Lord Ram has become the target of the INDI alliance. One feels the presence of Mother Sita and Luv-Kush in Bettiah. The people of Bihar are watching the way the INDI alliance people are speaking against Lord Shri Ram and the Ram temple. And the people of Bihar are also taking note of the people who are supporting those who are insulting Lord Shri Ram. These are the dynasts who kept Ram Lalla in tents for decades. These are the dynasts who made desperate attempts against the construction of the Ram temple. Today, as Bharat honours its heritage and culture, these people are having problems even with that.
Friends,
This region is nature-loving, belonging to the Tharu community. The lifestyle of progress with nature in the Tharu society is a lesson for all of us. If Bharat is progressing while conserving nature today, then the inspiration behind it has communities like Tharu. That's why I say we need everyone's effort, everyone's inspiration, and everyone's learning for developing ‘Viksit Bharat’. But for this to happen, it is essential for the NDA government to cross 400 (seats). Is it or not? How much? 400... How much? 400... To make the country the third-largest economy - NDA beyond 400 (seats)! To lift people from poverty - NDA beyond 400 (seats)! To provide new job opportunities for the youth - NDA beyond 400 (seats)! To provide pucca homes for the poor - NDA... beyond 400 (seats)! For installing solar panels in one crore homes - NDA beyond 400 (seats)! To create three crore ‘Lakhpati Didis’ -- NDA beyond 400 (seats)! To operate Vande Bharat trains in every corner of the country - NDA beyond 400 (seats)! For ‘Viksit Bharat-Viksit Bihar’ - NDA... beyond 400 (seats)!
Once again, I am very thankful to all of you. Say it with me -
Bharat Mata ki—Jai!
Raise both your hands and speak with full strength --
Bharat Mata ki—Jai!
Bharat Mata ki—Jai!
Bharat Mata ki—Jai!
Thank you very much!
DISCLAIMER: This is the approximate translation of PM’s speech. Original speech was delivered in Hindi.

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
بہار کے بیتیہ میں وکست بھارت، وکست بہار پروگرام میں وزیر اعظم کے خطاب کا متن
06 MAR 2024 6:15PM by PIB Delhi
مہا رشی والمیکی کی کرم بھومی، ماں سیتا کی پناہ گاہ، اور لو کش کی سر زمین کو میرا سلام! گورنر جناب راجندر ارلیکر جی، کابینہ میں میرے ساتھی نتیا نند رائے جی، نائب وزیر اعلیٰ وجے کمار سنہا جی، سمرت چودھری جی، ریاستی حکومت کے وزرا، سینیئر لیڈران، وجے کمار چودھری جی، سنتوش کمار سمن جی، ایم پی سنجے جیسوال جی، رادھا موہن جی، سنیل کمار جی، رما دیوی جی، ستیش چندر دوبے جی، دیگر تمام سینیئر معززین، اور بہار کے میرے پیارے بھائیو اور بہنوں!
یہ وہ سر زمین ہے جس نے ہندوستان کی جد و جہد آزادی کو نئی زندگی دی، نیا شعور بیدار کیا۔ اس زمین نے موہن داس جی کو مہاتما گاندھی بنایا۔ کیا اس قرارداد کو ترقی یافتہ بہار سے ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان تک لے جانے کے لیے چمپارن سے بہتر بیتیہ سے بہتر کوئی جگہ ہو سکتی ہے؟ اور آج یہاں، آپ سبھی این ڈی اے کے ہم سب ساتھیوں کو اپنی دعائیں دینے کے لیے اتنی بڑی تعداد میں آئے ہیں۔ آج بہار کے مختلف اسمبلی حلقوں اور لوک سبھا حلقوں سے ہزاروں لوگ اپنے اپنے مقامات پر وکست بھارت سنکلپ کے اس پروگرام میں شامل ہوئے ہیں۔ میں بہار کے تمام لوگوں کو مبارکباد دیتا ہوں۔ میں آپ سب سے معافی بھی مانگتا ہوں۔ کیونکہ مجھے آنے میں تھوڑی دیر ہوئی تھی۔ میں بنگال میں تھا اور ان دنوں بنگال کا جوش و خروش بھی کچھ الگ ہے۔ 12 کلو میٹر کا روڈ شو تھا۔ اس لیے بڑی مشکل سے میں وقت کم کرنے کی کوشش کر رہا تھا لیکن اس وجہ سے میں دیر سے پہنچا۔ آپ کو جس مشکل کا سامنا کرنا پڑا اس کے لیے میں آپ سب سے معذرت خواہ ہوں۔
ساتھیوں،
بہار وہ سرزمین ہے جس نے صدیوں سے ملک کی قیادت کی ہے۔ بہار وہ سرزمین ہے، جس نے مادر ہند کو کئی باصلاحیت شخصیات دی ہیں۔ اور یہ سچ ہے، جب بھی بہار خوشحال ہوا ہے، ہندوستان خوشحال ہوا ہے۔ اس لیے ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کے لیے بہار کا ترقی کرنا بھی اتنا ہی ضروری ہے۔ مجھے خوشی ہے کہ بہار میں ڈیولپمنٹ کے ڈبل انجن کی تنصیب کے بعد ترقی یافتہ بہار سے متعلق کام میں مزید تیزی آئی ہے۔ آج بھی بہار کو تقریباً 13 ہزار کروڑ روپے کی اسکیموں کا تحفہ ملا ہے۔ اس میں ریل روڈ، ایتھنول پلانٹ، سٹی گیس سپلائی، ایل پی جی گیس جیسے کئی اہم منصوبے شامل ہیں۔ ترقی یافتہ بہار کے لیے ہمیں اس رفتار کو پکڑنا ہوگا اور اس رفتار کو برقرار رکھنا ہوگا۔ ان منصوبوں کے لیے آپ سب کو بہت بہت مبارکباد۔
ساتھیوں،
آزادی کے بعد کی دہائیوں میں بہار کو ایک بڑے چیلنج کا سامنا کرنا پڑا ہے یعنی یہاں سے نوجوانوں کی نقل مکانی۔ جب بہار میں جنگل راج آیا تو یہ نقل مکانی مزید بڑھ گئی۔ جنگل راج لانے والوں کو صرف اپنے خاندان کی فکر تھی اور بہار کے لاکھوں بچوں کا مستقبل داؤ پر لگا دیا تھا۔ بہار کے میرے نوجوان دوست روزی روٹی کے لیے دوسری ریاستوں کے دوسرے شہروں میں جاتے رہے اور یہاں صرف ایک خاندان ہی پھلتا پھولتا رہا۔ کس طرح ایک نوکری کے بدلے زمینوں پر قبضہ کیا گیا۔ کیا عام آدمی کو اس طرح لوٹنے والوں کو کوئی معاف کر سکتا ہے کیا؟ معاف کر سکتا ہے کیا؟ کیا ہم ایسے لوگوں کو معاف کر سکتے ہیں کیا؟ بہار میں جنگل راج لانے والا خاندان ہی بہار کے نوجوانوں کا سب سے بڑا مجرم ہے۔ جنگل راج کے ذمہ دار خاندان نے بہار کے لاکھوں نوجوانوں کی دولت چھین لی۔ یہ این ڈی اے حکومت ہے جس نے بہار کو اس جنگل راج سے بچا کر اب تک آگے لایا ہے۔
ساتھیوں،
این ڈی اے کی ڈبل انجن والی حکومت اس بات کو یقینی بنانے کی کوشش کر رہی ہے کہ بہار کے نوجوانوں کو یہیں بہار میں نوکریاں ملیں۔ یہ احساس ہزاروں کروڑ روپے کے ان منصوبوں کی جڑ ہے جن کا آج افتتاح اور سنگ بنیاد رکھا گیا ہے۔ آخر ان منصوبوں سے سب سے زیادہ فائدہ اٹھانے والے کون ہیں؟ اس کا سب سے زیادہ فائدہ ان نوجوانوں کو ہوگا جو اس وقت روزگار چاہتے ہیں اور اسکولوں اور کالجوں میں پڑھ رہے ہیں۔ آج گنگا جی پر 6 لین والے کیبل اسٹے پل کا سنگ بنیاد رکھا گیا ہے۔ بہار میں 22 ہزار کروڑ روپے کے ایک درجن سے زیادہ پلوں پر کام جاری ہے، جن میں سے 5 پل گنگا پر بنائے جا رہے ہیں۔ یہ پل، یہ چوڑی سڑکیں، یہ ترقی کی راہیں ہموار کرتے ہیں اور صنعتیں لاتے ہیں۔ یہ الیکٹرک ٹرینیں جو چل رہی ہیں، وندے بھارت جیسی جدید ٹرینیں چلنے لگی ہیں، یہ رفتار کس کے لیے ہے؟ یہ ان نوجوانوں کے لیے بھی ہے جن کے والدین نے ایسی سہولیات کا خواب دیکھا تھا۔ یہ انفراسٹرکچر جو بنایا جا رہا ہے وہ روزگار کا بہت بڑا ذریعہ ہے۔ مزدور ہوں، ڈرائیور ہوں، خدمت کرنے والے ہوں، انجینئر ہوں، ایسے کئی شعبوں میں روزگار اس کے ذریعے پیدا ہوتا ہے۔ اس کا مطلب ہے کہ حکومت جس ہزاروں کروڑ روپے کی سرمایہ کاری کر رہی ہے وہ بہار کے عام خاندانوں تک ہی پہنچے گی۔ اس سے ریت، پتھر، اینٹ، سیمنٹ، اسٹیل، ایسی بہت سی صنعتوں، کارخانوں اور چھوٹی دکانوں کو تقویت ملے گی۔
ساتھیوں،
یہ جو نئی ٹرینیں چل رہی ہیں، پٹریاں بچھائی جا رہی ہیں، یہ سب آج ہندوستان میں بن رہا ہے، یہ میڈ ان انڈیا ہے۔ اس کا مطلب ہے کہ اس میں بھی صرف ہندوستان کے لوگوں کو ہی روزگار مل رہا ہے۔ بہار میں این ڈی اے حکومت نے ریلوے انجن بنانے والے جدید کارخانے بھی بنائے ہیں۔ آج پوری دنیا میں ڈیجیٹل انڈیا کے بارے میں زبردست بحث ہو رہی ہے۔ اور کیا میں آپ کو ایک اور بات بتا سکتا ہوں؟ آج بہت سے ترقی یافتہ ممالک میں بھی ایسا کوئی ڈیجیٹل نظام نہیں ہے جو بیتیہ اور چمپارن میں دستیاب ہے۔ جب غیر ملکی لیڈر مجھ سے ملتے ہیں تو مودی جی سے پوچھتے ہیں کہ آپ نے یہ سب اتنی جلدی کیسے کر لیا؟ پھر میں ان سے کہتا ہوں کہ یہ مودی نے نہیں کیا، یہ ہندوستان کے نوجوانوں نے کیا ہے۔ مودی نے ہندوستان کے ہر نوجوان کو ان کے ہر قدم پر حمایت کی ضمانت دی ہے۔ اور آج میں بہار کے نوجوانوں کو ترقی یافتہ بہار کی یہی ضمانت دے رہا ہوں۔
ساتھیوں،
ایک طرف، ایک نیا ہندوستان بن رہا ہے، وہیں دوسری طرف، آر جے ڈی، کانگریس اور ان کا انڈیا اتحاد ابھی بھی 20ویں صدی کی دنیا میں جی رہا ہے۔ این ڈی اے حکومت کہہ رہی ہے کہ ہم ہر گھر کو سورج گھر بنانا چاہتے ہیں۔ ہم چاہتے ہیں کہ ہر گھر کی چھت پر سولر پلانٹ ہو۔ وہ اس سے پیسے بھی کما سکتا ہے اور مفت بجلی بھی حاصل کر سکتا ہے۔ لیکن انڈیا اتحاد اب بھی لالٹین کے بھروسے جی رہا ہے۔ جب تک بہار میں لالٹین کا راج رہا، صرف ایک خاندان کی غربت ختم ہوئی اور صرف ایک خاندان خوشحال ہوا۔
ساتھیوں،
آج جب مودی یہ سچائی بتاتا ہے تو لوگ مودی کو گالی دیتے ہیں۔ کرپٹ لوگوں سے بھرے انڈیا اتحاد کا سب سے بڑا مسئلہ یہ ہے کہ مودی کا کوئی خاندان نہیں ہے۔ ان لوگوں کا کہنا ہے کہ انڈیا اتحاد کے خاندانی لیڈروں کو لوٹ مار کا لائسنس ملنا چاہیے۔ کیا لوٹ مار کا لائسنس ملنا چاہیے کیا؟ ملنا چاہیے کیا؟ اگر آج بھارت رتن کرپوری ٹھاکر جی زندہ ہوتے تو ان سے بھی یہ وہی سوال کرتے جو مودی سے پوچھ رہے ہیں۔ اقربا پروری اور بدعنوانی کے ان کٹر حامیوں نے آج قابل احترام باپو، جے پی، لوہیا، بابا صاحب امبیڈکر کو کٹہرے میں کھڑا کردیا ہوتا۔
ساتھیوں،
آج آپ کے سامنے وہ شخص ہے جس نے بہت چھوٹی عمر میں گھر چھوڑ دیا تھا۔ بہار کا کوئی بھی شخص، چاہے وہ کسی بھی ریاست میں رہتا ہو، چھٹھ پوجا اور دیوالی پر گھر ضرور لوٹتا ہے۔ لیکن یہ مودی جس نے بچپن میں ہی گھر چھوڑ دیا۔ میرا کون سا گھر ہے جہاں میں لوٹوں...؟ میرے لیے پورا ہندوستان میرا گھر ہے، ہر ہندوستانی میرا خاندان ہے۔ اسی لیے آج ہر ہندستانی کہہ رہا ہے، ہر غریب، ہر نوجوان کہہ رہا ہے – ’میں مودی کا خاندان ہوں! میں مودی کا خاندان ہوں!‘
ساتھیوں،
میں غریبوں کی ہر پریشانی ختم کرنا چاہتا ہوں۔ اسی لیے مودی اپنے غریب ترین خاندانوں کو مفت راشن اور مفت علاج کی سہولیات دے رہے ہیں۔ میں چاہتا ہوں کہ خواتین کی زندگی میں مشکلات کم ہوں۔ اسی لیے مودی خواتین کے نام پر مستقل مکان دے رہا ہے، بیت الخلا فراہم کر رہا ہے، بجلی فراہم کر رہا ہے، گیس کنکشن فراہم کر رہا ہے، نلکے کے پانی کی سہولت فراہم کر رہا ہے۔ میں چاہتا ہوں کہ میرے ملک کے نوجوانوں کا مستقبل بہتر ہو۔
ساتھیوں،
الیکشن میں یہ جو انڈی اتحاد والے ہیں، انہیں پتہ ہے کہ اب وہ کہیں کے رہنے والے نہیں ہیں۔ اور اپنی شکست یقینی دیکھ کر انڈی اتحاد کے نشانے پر خود بھگوان رام بھی آگئے ہیں۔ انڈیا اتحاد کے لوگ جس طرح بھگوان شری رام اور رام مندر کے خلاف بول رہے ہیں اسے پورے بہار کے لوگ دیکھ رہے ہیں۔ اور بہار کے لوگ یہ بھی دیکھ رہے ہیں کہ بھگوان شری رام کی توہین کرنے والوں کی حمایت کون کر رہا ہے۔ انہی خاندان کے افراد نے کئی دہائیوں تک رام للا کو خیمے میں بند رکھا۔ اسی خاندان کے لوگ ہیں جنہوں نے رام مندر کی تعمیر نہ ہونے کو یقینی بنانے کی پوری کوشش کی۔ آج ہندوستان اپنے ورثے اور اپنی ثقافت کا احترام کر رہا ہے لیکن ان لوگوں کو اس کی بھی پریشانی ہو رہی ہے۔
ساتھیوں،
یہ علاقہ فطرت سے محبت کرنے والے تھارو قبیلے کا علاقہ ہے۔ فطرت کے ساتھ ترقی کا جو طرز زندگی ہم تھارو سماج میں دیکھتے ہیں وہ ہم سب کے لیے ایک سبق ہے۔ آج اگر ہندوستان فطرت کی حفاظت کرتے ہوئے ترقی کر رہا ہے تو اس کے پیچھے تھارو جیسے قبائل کی تحریک ہے۔ اس لیے میں کہتا ہوں کہ ایک ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کی تعمیر کے لیے سب کی کوششیں، ہر ایک کی تحریک اور سب کے سیکھنے کی ضرورت ہے۔ لیکن اس کے لیے این ڈی اے حکومت کے لیے آج 400 کو پار کرنا بھی اتنا ہی ضروری ہے۔ ہے کہ نہیں ہے؟ کتنا؟ 400..کتنا؟ 400.. ملک کو تیسری بڑی معیشت بنانے کے لیے- این ڈی اے 400 سے پار، این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ لوگوں کو غربت سے نکالنے کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار، این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ نوجوانوں کو روزگار کے نئے مواقع فراہم کرنے کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ غریبوں کو مستقل مکان فراہم کرنے کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ ایک کروڑ گھروں میں سولر پینل لگانے کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ 3 کروڑ لکھپتی دیدی بنانے کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ ملک کے کونے کونے میں وندے بھارت ٹرین چلانے کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ ترقی یافتہ ہندوستان کے لیے ترقی یافتہ بہار کے لیے - این ڈی اے 400 پار۔ ایک بار پھر میں آپ سب کا بہت بہت شکریہ ادا کرتا ہوں۔ میرے ساتھ بات بولیے –
بھارت ماتا کی جے۔
دونوں ہاتھ اوپر کرکے پوری طاقت سے بولیے-
بھارت ماتا کی جے۔
بھارت ماتا کی جے۔
بھارت ماتا کی جے۔
بہت بہت شکریہ۔