Prime Minister's Office
Madhya Pradesh CM and Deputy CMs meet PM
22 DEC 2023 12:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Chief Minister of Madhya Pradesh Shri Mohan Yadav, along with Deputy Chief Ministers Shri Rajendra Shukla and Shri Jagdish Devda met the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi, today.
The Prime Minister’s Office posted on X:
"CM of Madhya Pradesh, @DrMohanYadav51 Ji, along with Deputy CMs @rshuklabjp Ji and @JagdishDevdaBJP Ji met PM @narendramodi."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
मध्य प्रदेश के मुख्यमंत्री और उपमुख्यमंत्रियों ने प्रधानमंत्री से मुलाकात की
22 DEC 2023 12:55PM by PIB Delhi
मध्य प्रदेश के मुख्यमंत्री श्री मोहन यादव ने उपमुख्यमंत्री श्री राजेंद्र शुक्ला और श्री जगदीश देवड़ा के साथ आज प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी से मुलाकात की।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने एक्स पर पोस्ट किया:
"मध्य प्रदेश के मुख्यमंत्री श्री मोहन यादव जी, उपमुख्यमंत्री श्री राजेंद्र शुक्ला जी और श्री जगदीश देवड़ा ने प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी से मुलाकात की।"