ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
କେରଳ ପିରାଭି ଅବସରରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା
01 NOV 2023 11:16AM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଆଜି କେରଳ ପିରାଭିର ବିଶେଷ ଅବସରରେ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା ଜଣାଇଛନ୍ତି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଏକ୍ସରେ ପୋଷ୍ଟ କରିଛନ୍ତି:
‘କେରଳ ପିରାଭିର ବିଶେଷ ଅବସରରେ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା । ନିଜ ପରିଶ୍ରମ ଏବଂ ସାଂସ୍କୃତିକ ଐତିହ୍ୟର ସମୃଦ୍ଧ ଛବି ପାଇଁ ଜଣା କେରଳର ଲୋକେ ସ୍ଥିରତା ଏବଂ ଦୃଢ଼ ସଂକଳ୍ପର ପ୍ରତୀକ । ସେମାନଙ୍କୁ ସବୁବେଳେ ସଫଳତା ମିଳୁ ଏବଂ ନିଜ ଉପଲବ୍ଧିରୁ ପ୍ରେରିତ ହୁଅନ୍ତୁ ।’

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on the occasion of Kerala Piravi
01 NOV 2023 11:16AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has extended warm greetings on the special occasion of Kerala Piravi today.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"Greetings on the special occasion of Kerala Piravi. Known for their diligence and the rich tapestry of their cultural heritage, the people of Kerala embody resilience and determination. May they always be touched by success and continue to inspire with their accomplishments."