પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ કેરળ પીરાવીના અવસર પર શુભેચ્છા પાઠવી
01 NOV 2023 11:16AM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ આજે કેરળ પીરાવીના વિશેષ અવસર પર હાર્દિક શુભેચ્છાઓ પાઠવી છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ X પર પોસ્ટ કર્યું:
"કેરળ પીરાવીના વિશેષ અવસર પર શુભેચ્છાઓ. કેરળના લોકો તેમના ખંત અને તેમના સાંસ્કૃતિક વારસાની સમૃદ્ધ ટેપેસ્ટ્રી માટે જાણીતા છે અને સ્થિતિસ્થાપકતા અને નિશ્ચયને મૂર્તિમંત કરે છે. તેઓ હંમેશા સફળતાનો સ્પર્શ કરે અને તેમની સિદ્ધિઓથી પ્રેરણા આપતા રહે છે."

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on the occasion of Kerala Piravi
01 NOV 2023 11:16AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has extended warm greetings on the special occasion of Kerala Piravi today.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"Greetings on the special occasion of Kerala Piravi. Known for their diligence and the rich tapestry of their cultural heritage, the people of Kerala embody resilience and determination. May they always be touched by success and continue to inspire with their accomplishments."