প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কেৰালা পিৰাৱি উপলক্ষে শুভেচ্ছা জ্ঞাপন কৰে
01 NOV 2023 11:16AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি কেৰালা পিৰাৱি উপলক্ষে জনসাধাৰণলৈ শুভেচ্ছা জ্ঞাপন কৰিছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে এক্সত পোষ্ট কৰে :
"কেৰালা পিৰাৱি উপলক্ষে শুভেচ্ছা জ্ঞাপন কৰিছো। অধ্যৱসায় আৰু সাংস্কৃতিক ঐতিহ্যৰে সমৃদ্ধ কেৰালাৰ লোকসকলে স্থিতিস্থাপকতা আৰু সংকল্পক মূৰ্ত কৰি তুলিছে। তেওঁলোকে সদায় সফলতাৰ দ্বাৰ স্পৰ্শ কৰক আৰু তেওঁলোক সফলতাৰ সৈতে অনুপ্ৰাণিত হৈ থাকক।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets on the occasion of Kerala Piravi
01 NOV 2023 11:16AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has extended warm greetings on the special occasion of Kerala Piravi today.
The Prime Minister posted on X :
"Greetings on the special occasion of Kerala Piravi. Known for their diligence and the rich tapestry of their cultural heritage, the people of Kerala embody resilience and determination. May they always be touched by success and continue to inspire with their accomplishments."