प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
मेघालय के मुख्यमंत्री, राज्य विधानसभा अध्यक्ष और मेघालय सरकार के मंत्रियों ने प्रधानमंत्री से मुलाकात की
08 AUG 2023 4:29PM by PIB Delhi
मेघालय के मुख्यमंत्री श्री के संगमा, राज्य विधानसभा के अध्यक्ष श्री थॉमस ए. संगमा और मेघालय सरकार के मंत्रियों ने आज प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी से मुलाकात की।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ट्वीट किया;
"मेघालय के मुख्यमंत्री श्री @SangmaConrad, राज्य विधानसभा के अध्यक्ष श्री थॉमस ए. संगमा और मेघालय सरकार के मंत्रियों ने प्रधानमंत्री @narendramodi से मुलाकात की।"

Prime Minister's Office
Chief Minister, Speaker of the state Legislative Assembly and ministers of the Meghalaya Government call on Prime Minister
08 AUG 2023 4:29PM by PIB Delhi
Chief Minister of Meghalaya, Shri K Sangma, Speaker of the state Legislative Assembly, Shri Thomas A. Sangma and ministers of the Meghalaya Government called on the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today.
The Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“CM of Meghalaya, Shri @SangmaConrad, Speaker of the state Legislative Assembly, Shri Thomas A. Sangma and ministers of the Meghalaya Government met Prime Minister @narendramodi.”