প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কেৰ পূজা উপলক্ষে ত্ৰিপুৰাৰ জনসাধাৰণক শুভেচ্ছা জনায়
11 JUL 2023 2:19PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কেৰ পূজা উপলক্ষে ত্ৰিপুৰাৰ জনসাধাৰণক শুভেচ্ছা জনাইছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইট কৰিছে:
"কেৰ পূজাৰ বিশেষ উপলক্ষত শুভকামনা। মই আশা কৰোঁ যে ত্ৰিপুৰাত ব্যাপক উৎসাহেৰে পালন কৰিবলগীয়া এই উৎসৱে সকলোৰে জীৱনক প্ৰসন্নতা আৰু সমৃদ্ধিৰে ভৰাই তুলিব। চতুৰ্দিশে আনন্দ আৰু সদ্ভাব হওক, সকলোৱে সু-স্বাস্থ্যৰ আশীৰ্বাদ লাভ কৰক।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets citizens of Tripura on occasion of Ker Puja
11 JUL 2023 2:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the citizens of Tripura on occasion of Ker Puja.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“Greetings on the very special occasion of Ker Puja. I hope that this festival, which is marked with great enthusiasm in Tripura, fills everyone's lives with joy and prosperity. May there be happiness and harmony all around and may everyone be blessed with good health.”