પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ કેર પૂજાના અવસર પર ત્રિપુરાના નાગરિકોને શુભેચ્છા પાઠવી
11 JUL 2023 2:19PM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ કેર પૂજાના અવસર પર ત્રિપુરાના નાગરિકોને શુભેચ્છા પાઠવી છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ ટ્વિટ કર્યું: “કેર પૂજાના ખૂબ જ ખાસ અવસર પર શુભેચ્છાઓ. હું આશા રાખું છું કે ત્રિપુરામાં ખૂબ જ ઉત્સાહ સાથે ઉજવાતો આ તહેવાર દરેકના જીવનમાં આનંદ અને સમૃદ્ધિથી લાવે. ચારે બાજુ સુખ અને સંવાદિતા રહે અને દરેકને સારું સ્વાસ્થ્ય મળે.”

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets citizens of Tripura on occasion of Ker Puja
11 JUL 2023 2:19PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the citizens of Tripura on occasion of Ker Puja.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“Greetings on the very special occasion of Ker Puja. I hope that this festival, which is marked with great enthusiasm in Tripura, fills everyone's lives with joy and prosperity. May there be happiness and harmony all around and may everyone be blessed with good health.”