प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने सरकार के अंतर्गत विकास यात्रा को दर्शाने वाली वेबसाइट का लिंक साझा किया
30 MAY 2023 9:58AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री ने पिछले नौ वर्षों में सरकार के अंतर्गत विकास यात्रा को दर्शाने वाली वेबसाइट का लिंक साझा किया है। श्री मोदी ने सबको वेबसाइट का अवलोकन करने और यह देखने के लिये आमंत्रित किया है कि कैसे लोग विभिन्न सरकारी योजनाओं से लाभान्वित हुए हैं।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया हैः
“भारत के विकास के प्रति अटल समर्पण के नौ वर्ष।
हमारी विकास-यात्रा की झलक देखने के लिये मैं सभी को इस nm-4.com/9yrsofseva साइट का अवलोकन करने के लिये आमंत्रित करता हूं। इससे यह रेखांकित करने का अवसर भी मिलता है कि कैसे लोग विभिन्न सरकारी योजनाओं से लाभान्वित हुये हैं। #9YearsOfSeva”

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares website link showcasing development journey under the Government
30 MAY 2023 9:58AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has shared the website link showcasing development journey under the Government in the past 9 years. Shri Modi has invited everyone to visit the website and witness how people have benefited from various Government schemes.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
"9 years of unwavering dedication to the nation’s growth.
I invite everyone to visit this site nm-4.com/9yrsofseva to get a glimpse of our development journey. It also gives an opportunity to highlight how people have benefited from various Government schemes. #9YearsOfSeva "