Prime Minister's Office
PM shares website link showcasing development journey under the Government
30 MAY 2023 9:58AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has shared the website link showcasing development journey under the Government in the past 9 years. Shri Modi has invited everyone to visit the website and witness how people have benefited from various Government schemes.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
"9 years of unwavering dedication to the nation’s growth.
I invite everyone to visit this site nm-4.com/9yrsofseva to get a glimpse of our development journey. It also gives an opportunity to highlight how people have benefited from various Government schemes. #9YearsOfSeva "

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
সরকারগী চাউখৎ-থৌরাংগী খোঙচৎ উৎপা ৱেবসাইত লিঙ্ক প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা সিয়ার তৌখ্রে
30 MAY 2023 9:58AM by PIB Imphal
হৌখিবা চহি ৯দা সরকারগী চাউখৎ-থৌরাংগী খোঙচৎ উৎপা ৱেবসাইত লিঙ্ক প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা সিয়ার তৌখ্রে। ৱেবসাইত অদুদা চঙনবা অমসুং তোঙান-তোঙানবা সরকারগী স্কিমশিংদগী কমদৌনা মীয়াম্না কান্নবা লৌবগে হায়বা খঙউ হায়না প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা মীয়ামদা হায়জখ্রে।
প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ত্বিৎ তৌখি;
“ঐখোয়গী চাউখৎ-থৌরাংগী খোঙচৎ খঙনবা nm-4.com/9yrsofseva তা চঙনবা ঐনা মীয়াম পুম্নমক্তা হায়জরি। সরকারগী স্কিমশিংদগী কমদৌনা মীয়াম্না কান্নবা লৌবগে হায়বা খঙনবা মসিনা খুদোংচাবা অমা পীগনি। #9YearsOfSeva”।