પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ સરકાર હેઠળની વિકાસ યાત્રા દર્શાવતી વેબસાઇટની લિંક શેર કરી
30 MAY 2023 9:58AM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ છેલ્લા 9 વર્ષમાં સરકાર હેઠળની વિકાસ યાત્રા દર્શાવતી વેબસાઇટની લિંક શેર કરી છે. શ્રી મોદીએ દરેકને વેબસાઇટની મુલાકાત લેવા અને વિવિધ સરકારી યોજનાઓનો લોકોને કેવી રીતે લાભ મળ્યો છે તે જોવા આમંત્રણ આપ્યું છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ ટ્વીટ કર્યું:
"રાષ્ટ્રના વિકાસ માટે અતૂટ સમર્પણના 9 વર્ષ.
હું દરેકને અમારી વિકાસ યાત્રાની ઝલક મેળવવા આ સાઇટ nm-4.com/9yrsofseva ની મુલાકાત લેવા આમંત્રણ આપું છું. તે વિવિધ સરકારી યોજનાઓથી લોકોને કેવી રીતે લાભ મળ્યો છે તે પ્રકાશિત કરવાની તક પણ આપે છે. #9YearsOfSeva "
9 years of unwavering dedication to the nation’s growth.
I invite everyone to visit this site https://t.co/jWxyZLPPcU to get a glimpse of our development journey. It also gives an opportunity to highlight how people have benefited from various Government schemes. #9YearsOfSeva
— Narendra Modi (@narendramodi) May 30, 2023

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares website link showcasing development journey under the Government
30 MAY 2023 9:58AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister has shared the website link showcasing development journey under the Government in the past 9 years. Shri Modi has invited everyone to visit the website and witness how people have benefited from various Government schemes.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
"9 years of unwavering dedication to the nation’s growth.
I invite everyone to visit this site nm-4.com/9yrsofseva to get a glimpse of our development journey. It also gives an opportunity to highlight how people have benefited from various Government schemes. #9YearsOfSeva "