ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଦିଲ୍ଲୀରେ ନ୍ୟାସନାଲ ଗ୍ୟାଲେରୀ ଅଫ୍ ମଡର୍ଣ୍ଣ ଆର୍ଟରେ ଜନ ଶକ୍ତି କଳା ପ୍ରଦର୍ଶନୀ ଦେଖିଲେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
15 MAY 2023 2:39PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ଆଜି ଦିଲ୍ଲୀର ନ୍ୟାସନାଲ ଗ୍ୟାଲେରୀ ଅଫ୍ ମଡର୍ଣ୍ଣ ଆର୍ଟରେ ଜନ ଶକ୍ତି କଳା ପ୍ରଦର୍ଶନୀ ବୁଲି ଦେଖିଛନ୍ତି । ଏହି ପ୍ରଦର୍ଶନୀରେ ମନ୍ କୀ ବାତ୍ ଅଧ୍ୟାୟର କିଛି ଥିମ୍ ଆଧାରରେ କେତେକ ଚମତ୍କାର କଳା ପ୍ରଦର୍ଶିତ ହୋଇଛି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଟୁଇଟ କରିଛନ୍ତି:
ଦିଲ୍ଲୀର ନ୍ୟାସନାଲ ଗ୍ୟାଲେରୀ ଅଫ୍ ମଡର୍ଣ୍ଣ ଆର୍ଟରେ ଜନ ଶକ୍ତିକୁ ପରିଦର୍ଶନ କରିଥିଲି । ମନ୍ କୀ ବାତ୍ ଅଧ୍ୟାୟର କିଛି ବିଷୟବସ୍ତୁ ଆଧାରରେ ଏହା ଚମତ୍କାର କଳା ପ୍ରଦର୍ଶନୀ । ନିଜ ସୃଜନଶୀଳତା ସହ ଏହି ପ୍ରଦର୍ଶନୀକୁ ସମୃଦ୍ଧ କରିଥିବା ସମସ୍ତ କଳାକାରଙ୍କୁ ମୁଁ ପ୍ରଶଂସା କରୁଛି ।’
Visited Jana Shakti at @ngma_delhi. This is an exhibition of wonderful works of art based on some of the themes in the #MannKiBaat episodes. I compliment all the artists who have enriched the exhibition with their creativity. pic.twitter.com/HOrLDDzM2r
— Narendra Modi (@narendramodi) May 14, 2023

Prime Minister's Office
PM visits Jana Shakti Art Exhibition at National Gallery of Modern Art in Delhi
Shares glimpses of Exhibition
14 MAY 2023 2:41PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi visited Jana Shakti Art Exhibition at National Gallery of Modern Art in Delhi today. The exhibition showcases wonderful works of art based on some of the themes in the Mann Ki Baat episodes.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“Visited Jana Shakti at National Gallery of Modern Art in Delhi. This is an exhibition of wonderful works of art based on some of the themes in the Mann Ki Baat episodes. I compliment all the artists who have enriched the exhibition with their creativity.”
“Here are some more glimpses from Jana Shakti exhibition at National Gallery of Modern Art in Delhi.”
For more details: https://pib.gov.in/PressReleseDetailm.aspx?PRID=1924012