प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने कल शाम आयोजित एक यादगार तमिल नववर्ष समारोह कार्यक्रम की झलकियां साझा कीं
14 APR 2023 9:32AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने नई दिल्ली में केन्द्रीय राज्यमंत्री डॉ. एल. मुरुगन के आवास पर कल शाम आयोजित एक यादगार तमिल नववर्ष समारोह कार्यक्रम की झलकियां साझा कीं। श्री मोदी ने तमिल नववर्ष समारोह कार्यक्रम की एक वीडियो क्लिप भी साझा की।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया;
“कल शाम आयोजित एक यादगार तमिल नववर्ष समारोह कार्यक्रम की झलकियां प्रस्तुत हैं ..."

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares highlights from a memorable Tamil New Year Celebration programme last evening
14 APR 2023 9:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared highlights from a memorable Tamil New Year Celebration programme last evening at Union Minister of State, Dr. L. Murugan’s residence in New Delhi. Shri Modi also shared a video clip of the Tamil New Year Celebration programme.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
“Here are highlights from a memorable Tamil New Year Celebration programme last evening…”