Prime Minister's Office
PM urges everyone to participate in Pariksha Pe Charcha interaction
04 JAN 2023 9:39PM by PIB Delhi
As dates for Pariksha Pe Charcha this year were announced today , the Prime Minister asked everyone to participate in the unique interaction.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Pariksha Pe Charcha is among the most exciting programmes, giving an opportunity to discuss ways to make exams stress-free and support our #ExamWarriors. I look forward to the programme on the 27th of this month and urge you all to take part in this unique interaction. #PPC2023"

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने सभी से ‘परीक्षा पर चर्चा’ संवाद में भाग लेने का आग्रह किया
04 JAN 2023 9:39PM by PIB Delhi
इस वर्ष ‘परीक्षा पर चर्चा’ कार्यक्रम की तारीखों की घोषणा के साथ, प्रधानमंत्री ने सभी से इस अनूठी बातचीत में भाग लेने का आग्रह किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया:
"परीक्षा पर चर्चा सबसे रोमांचक कार्यक्रमों में से एक है, जो परीक्षाओं को तनाव मुक्त बनाने के तरीकों पर चर्चा करने और हमारे #ExamWarriors को समर्थन देने का अवसर प्रदान करता है। मैं इस महीने की 27 तारीख को कार्यक्रम का इंतजार कर रहा हूं और आप सभी से इस अनूठी बातचीत में भाग लेने का आग्रह करता हूं। #PPC2023"