प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पर्यावरण के अनुकूल और सतत विकास के कार्यों में जुटे सभी लोगों की सराहना की
05 NOV 2022 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने पर्यावरण के अनुकूल और सतत विकास के कार्यों में जुटे सभी लोगों की सराहना की है। श्री मोदी ने कहा है कि इससे बुनियादी ढांचे के निर्माण और चक्रीय अर्थव्यवस्था, दोनों को गति मिलेगी।
सीमा सड़क संगठन के एक ट्वीट के जवाब में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
“बुनियादी ढांचे के निर्माण और चक्रीय अर्थव्यवस्था, दोनों को गति मिलेगी। मैं इस प्रयास में जुटे सभी लोगों की सराहना करता हूं।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM complements all those involved in eco-friendly and sustainable development
05 NOV 2022 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has complemented all those involved in eco-friendly and sustainable development. Shri Modi has said that from this, the Infra creation and circular economy, both will get an impetus.
In response to a tweet by the Border Roads Organisation, the Prime Minister said;
"Infra creation and circular economy, both will get an impetus. Compliments to all those involved with this effort."