பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
கிராமி விழாவில் சிறந்த குழந்தைகளுக்கான இசை ஆல்பத்திற்கான விருதை வென்ற ஃபல்குனி ஷாவிற்கு பிரதமர் வாழ்த்து
05 APR 2022 10:04AM by PIB Chennai
கிராமி விழாவில் சிறந்த குழந்தைகளுக்கான இசை ஆல்பத்திற்கான விருதை வென்ற ஃபல்குனி ஷாவிற்கு பிரதமர் திரு. நரேந்திர மோடி வாழ்த்து தெரிவித்துள்ளார்.
இது தொடர்பாக பிரதமர் தனது டுவிட்டரில் கூறியிருப்பதாவது:
"கிராமி விழாவில் சிறந்த குழந்தைகளுக்கான இசை ஆல்பத்திற்கான விருதை வென்ற ஃபல்குனி ஷாவிற்கு எனது வாழ்த்துக்கள். அவரது எதிர்கால முயற்சிகள் சிறப்பாக அமைய வாழ்த்துகிறேன்."

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Falguni Shah on winning award for Best Children’s Music Album at Grammys
05 APR 2022 10:04AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Falguni Shah on winning the award for the Best Children’s Music Album at the Grammys.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to Falguni Shah on winning the award for the Best Children’s Music Album at the Grammys. Wishing her the very best for her future endeavours."