প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
পদ্ম বঁটা প্ৰদান অনুষ্ঠানত অংশ গ্ৰহণ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
21 MAR 2022 10:00PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি বিভিন্ন ক্ষেত্ৰৰ বিশিষ্ট ব্যক্তিসকলক প্ৰদান কৰা পদ্ম বঁটা প্ৰদান অনুষ্ঠানত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰে।
এক টুইটযোগে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
"সমাজৰ বিভিন্ন ক্ষেত্ৰৰ বিশিষ্ট ব্যক্তিসকলক পদ্ম বঁটা প্ৰদান কৰা অনুষ্ঠানত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিলোঁ। তেওঁলোকৰ সফলতা আৰু সমাজলৈ আগবঢ়োৱা অৱদানৰ বাবে আমি গৌৰৱান্বিত।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM attends Padma Awards ceremony
21 MAR 2022 10:00PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today attended Padma Awards ceremony which were conferred on distinguished people from different walks of life.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Joined the ceremony in which Padma Awards were conferred on distinguished people from different walks of life. We take great pride in their accomplishments and contribution to society."