প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
অন্ধ্ৰ প্ৰদেশৰ অনন্তপুৰ জিলাত সংঘটিত শোকাৱহ দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ শোক
ভুক্তভোগীসকললৈ পিএমএনআৰএফৰপৰা অনুদান অনুমোদন
07 FEB 2022 9:52AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে অন্ধ্ৰ প্ৰদেশৰ অনন্তপুৰ জিলাত সংঘটিত শোকাৱহ দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত গভীৰ শোক প্ৰকাশ কৰিছে। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে তদুপৰি ভুক্তভোগীসকললৈ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় সাহায্য পুঁজি (PMNRF) ৰপৰা অনুদান অনুমোদন জনাইছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্য্যালয়ে এইবুলি টুইট কৰিছে;
"অন্ধ্ৰ প্ৰদেশৰ অনন্তপুৰ জিলাত সংঘটিত শোকাৱহ দুৰ্ঘটনাত প্ৰাণহানিৰ ঘটনাত শোকাহত হৈছো। শোকসন্তপ্ত পৰিয়ালকেইটালৈ সমবেদনা জ্ঞাপন কৰিছো। মৃতকৰ নিকট আত্মীয়ক পিএমএনআৰএফৰপৰা ২ লাখ টকাকৈ অনুদান আগবঢ়োৱা হ'বঃ প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives due to tragic accident in Ananthapuramu district, AP
Approves ex gratia from PMNRF for the victims
07 FEB 2022 9:52AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives due to a tragic accident in Ananthapuramu district, Andhra Pradesh. The Prime Minister has also approved an ex-gratia from the Prime Minister's National Relief Fund (PMNRF) for the victims.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"Pained by the loss of lives due to a tragic accident in Ananthapuramu district, AP. Condolences to the bereaved families. An ex-gratia of Rs. 2 lakh each from PMNRF would be given to the next of kin of the deceased: PM"