Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates the Netherlands Prime Minister H. E. Mark Rutte for fourth term in office
11 JAN 2022 11:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated the Prime Minister of the Netherlands, H. E. Mark Rutte for fourth term in office.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to my dear friend Prime Minister @markrutte and best wishes for a successful fourth term in office. Confident that we will together advance the wide-ranging partnership between India and the Netherlands to new heights."

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے ، نیدر لینڈز کے وزیراعظم عزت مآب مارک رٹے کو ، ان کی چوتھی مدت پر مبارکبا د دی
11 JAN 2022 11:45PM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے نیدرلینڈز کے وزیراعظم عزت مآب مارک رٹے کو ان کے عہدے کی چوتھی مدت پر مبارکباد دی ۔
ایک ٹویٹ میں وزیراعظم نے کہا :
’’ میرے عزیز دوست وزیراعظم ، آپ کے عہدے کی چوتھی کامیاب مدت پر آپ کو مبارکباد اور نیک خواہشات۔ میں پراعتماد ہوں کہ ہم مل کر بھارت اور نیدرلینڈز کے درمیان وسیع شراکت داری کو نئی اونچائیوں پر لے جائیں گے‘‘۔