Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates the Netherlands Prime Minister H. E. Mark Rutte for fourth term in office
11 JAN 2022 11:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated the Prime Minister of the Netherlands, H. E. Mark Rutte for fourth term in office.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to my dear friend Prime Minister @markrutte and best wishes for a successful fourth term in office. Confident that we will together advance the wide-ranging partnership between India and the Netherlands to new heights."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने नीदरलैंड के प्रधानमंत्री महामहिम मार्क रूट को चौथे कार्यकाल के लिए बधाई दी
11 JAN 2022 11:45PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने नीदरलैंड के प्रधानमंत्री महामहिम मार्क रूट को चौथे कार्यकाल के लिए बधाई दी है।
एक ट्वीट में, प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
‘‘मेरे प्रिय मित्र प्रधानमंत्री श्री मार्क रूट को चौथे कार्यकाल के लिए शुभकामनाएं। मुझे विश्वास है कि हम मिलकर भारत और नीदरलैंड के बीच व्यापक साझेदारी को नई ऊंचाइयों पर ले जाएंगे।’’