प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने गुजरात सरकार में मंत्री पद की शपथ लेने वाले सभी लोगों को बधाई दी
16 SEP 2021 4:28PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने गुजरात सरकार में मंत्री पद की शपथ लेने वाले सभी लोगों को बधाई दी है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा,
"गुजरात सरकार में मंत्री पद की शपथ लेने वाले पार्टी के सभी सहयोगियों को बधाई। ये वे उत्कृष्ट कार्यकर्ता हैं जिन्होंने सार्वजनिक सेवा और हमारी पार्टी के विकास के एजेंडे को बढ़ाने के लिए अपना जीवन समर्पित किया है। उन्हें आने वाले कार्यकाल के लिए शुभकामनाएं।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who have taken oath as Ministers in Gujarat Government
16 SEP 2021 4:28PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who have taken oath as Ministers in the Gujarat Government.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all Party colleagues who have taken oath as Ministers in the Gujarat Government. These are outstanding Karyakartas who have devoted their lives to public service and spreading our Party’s development agenda. Best wishes for a fruitful tenure ahead."