وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے گجرات حکومت میں بطور وزیر حلف لینے والے تمام لوگوں کو مبارکباد پیش کی
16 SEP 2021 4:28PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے گجرات حکومت میں بطور وزیر حلف اٹھانے والے تمام لوگوں کو مبارکباد دی ہے۔
ایک ٹویٹ میں وزیر اعظم نے کہا:
”گجرات حکومت میں بطور وزیر حلف اٹھانے والے پارٹی کے تمام ساتھیوں کو مبارک باد۔ یہ وہ شاندار کارکن ہیں جنھوں نے عوامی خدمت اور ہماری پارٹی کے ترقیاتی ایجنڈے کو پھیلانے کے لیے اپنی زندگیاں وقف کر دی ہیں۔ ایک نتیجہ خیز دور اقتدار کے لیے مبارکباد۔“

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who have taken oath as Ministers in Gujarat Government
16 SEP 2021 4:28PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who have taken oath as Ministers in the Gujarat Government.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all Party colleagues who have taken oath as Ministers in the Gujarat Government. These are outstanding Karyakartas who have devoted their lives to public service and spreading our Party’s development agenda. Best wishes for a fruitful tenure ahead."