Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who have taken oath as Ministers in Gujarat Government
16 SEP 2021 4:28PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who have taken oath as Ministers in the Gujarat Government.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all Party colleagues who have taken oath as Ministers in the Gujarat Government. These are outstanding Karyakartas who have devoted their lives to public service and spreading our Party’s development agenda. Best wishes for a fruitful tenure ahead."

பிரதமர் அலுவலகம்
குஜராத் அரசில் அமைச்சர்களாக பொறுப்பேற்றுள்ளவர்களுக்கு பிரதமர் வாழ்த்து
16 SEP 2021 4:28PM by PIB Chennai
குஜராத் அரசில் அமைச்சர்களாக பொறுப்பேற்றுள்ளவர்களுக்கு பிரதமர் திரு நரேந்திர மோடி வாழ்த்து தெரிவித்துள்ளார்.
இதுகுறித்து தமது டிவிட்டர் பக்கத்தில் பதிவிட்டுள்ள பிரதமர்,
"குஜராத் அரசில் அமைச்சர்களாக பொறுப்பேற்றுள்ள அனைத்து கட்சி சகாக்களுக்கும் வாழ்த்துகள். பொது சேவைக்காகவும் நமது கட்சியின் வளர்ச்சி கொள்கையை பரப்புவதற்காகவும் தங்களது வாழ்க்கையை அர்ப்பணித்துள்ள மிகச் சிறந்த செயல்வீரர்கள் இவர்கள் ஆவார்கள். நலமிகு எதிர்காலத்திற்காக மனமார்ந்த வாழ்த்துகள்," என்று கூறியுள்ளார்.